chartexchange

QUIK
QuickLogic Corp
stockNASDAQ

Market OpenOct 26, 2026 1:44:41 PM EDT
8.94USD+1.534%(+0.14)73,854
8.9300Bid8.9700Ask0.0400Spread
QUIK Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 30,489, which is 42.34% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 41,528 (57.66%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 34.96%, and the average Lit volume 65.04%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange142.34%30,48934.96%
Nasdaq GSM25.35%18,25738.63%
NYSE Arca9.65%6,9519.79%
Cboe EDGX6.96%5,0103.82%
Cboe BZX6.77%4,8794.17%
IEX3.56%2,5674.08%
MEMX2.17%1,5640.71%
NYSE0.66%4781.53%
TXSE0.58%4160.27%
24X National0.57%4100.16%
NYSE National0.56%4000.20%
Nasdaq BX0.42%3000.21%
Cboe BYX0.19%1360.56%
Cboe EDGA0.19%1340.43%
NYSE American0.03%230.11%
MIAX Pearl0.00%30.21%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

QUIK Volume by Exchange

Loading…

QUIK Volume by Exchange

Loading…

QUIK Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
BZX
IEXMEMXNYSETXSE24X
National
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
BX
Cboe
BYX
Cboe
EDGA
NYSE
American
MIAX
Pearl
CHXNasdaq
PHLX
LTSE
2026-10-2642.3425.359.656.966.773.562.170.660.580.570.560.420.190.190.030.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2327.7644.877.228.193.135.390.310.960.000.330.040.000.211.600.000.010.000.000.00
2026-10-2241.4539.486.312.572.475.340.360.820.040.450.010.040.030.260.050.210.060.050.00
2026-10-2146.8132.999.141.972.714.020.120.800.080.500.000.000.060.030.380.240.000.150.00
2026-10-2027.0646.7610.972.482.603.542.862.020.000.200.040.200.190.390.080.600.010.010.00
2026-10-1942.4436.136.661.722.316.850.241.490.001.100.100.350.270.050.060.050.080.100.00
2026-10-1637.3741.428.123.604.142.640.370.520.130.050.000.120.170.850.070.180.260.000.00
2026-10-1530.1944.947.575.704.034.610.720.800.200.170.040.010.480.230.070.090.150.000.00
2026-10-1432.9539.5311.463.833.883.411.750.980.240.000.440.360.670.150.250.060.000.020.00
2026-10-1319.3251.7810.383.864.433.800.711.860.070.740.710.310.720.680.050.500.010.070.00
2026-10-1231.7650.946.211.812.802.460.451.420.150.000.260.080.840.730.040.000.000.040.00
2026-10-0925.9244.344.598.974.964.931.001.910.350.000.190.240.820.450.280.250.500.290.00
2026-10-0818.3254.487.839.693.993.830.170.720.120.000.160.370.130.090.000.050.000.050.00
2026-10-0738.3931.6211.003.915.854.140.482.090.330.090.260.140.540.220.430.270.000.230.00
2026-10-0636.1336.1415.082.844.362.110.611.700.260.200.080.160.010.230.000.060.000.020.00
2026-10-0540.2938.286.751.734.653.210.311.290.690.020.230.081.830.490.020.060.010.050.00
2026-10-0236.9436.4017.012.543.251.910.160.380.470.000.020.060.130.190.200.100.130.100.00
2026-10-0129.7336.7515.624.316.162.561.271.060.950.040.400.580.250.080.000.200.010.020.00
2026-09-3026.8843.6210.594.056.233.561.410.980.440.000.390.250.610.340.020.440.090.100.00
2026-09-2924.7542.6917.202.882.653.460.532.580.210.000.540.641.540.100.000.140.050.040.00
2026-09-2835.9534.2613.502.654.453.950.602.130.130.060.560.190.510.110.230.070.360.290.00
2026-09-2537.7240.276.232.816.583.440.271.690.000.000.130.030.430.210.020.080.030.050.00
2026-09-2430.3130.3612.415.446.874.240.612.430.570.290.080.172.332.120.430.960.220.150.00
2026-09-2334.5839.5213.632.721.874.670.491.310.040.000.230.090.540.210.010.050.020.010.00
2026-09-2240.8327.4412.317.283.482.920.612.320.450.150.220.110.580.670.220.260.000.160.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions