chartexchange

NDRA
ENDRA Life Sciences Inc. Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 12, 2026 2:50:01 PM EDT
5.14USD-5.952%(-0.32)15,799
Pre-marketOct 12, 2026 9:28:30 AM EDT
6.11USD+11.905%(+0.65)
4.7700Bid7.1300Ask2.3600Spread
NDRA Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 5,884, which is 37.22% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 9,924 (62.78%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 57.55%, and the average Lit volume 42.45%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange137.22%5,88457.55%
Nasdaq GSM35.49%5,61018.83%
Cboe EDGX12.99%2,05310.91%
NYSE Arca8.24%1,3028.08%
MIAX Pearl5.06%8000.69%
Cboe BZX0.64%1010.66%
IEX0.23%361.07%
Cboe BYX0.06%100.14%
MEMX0.06%100.92%
NYSE National0.01%10.10%
Cboe EDGA0.01%10.08%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

NDRA Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NDRA Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NDRA Volume by Exchange · History

Date
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions