chartexchange

IVA
Inventiva S.A.
stockNASDAQADR

Market OpenOct 22, 2026 12:30:20 PM EDT
3.55USD-0.141%(-0.00)1,267,996
Pre-marketOct 22, 2026 9:29:30 AM EDT
3.39USD-4.507%(-0.16)
3.5100Bid3.5200Ask0.0100Spread
IVA Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 492,258, which is 39.19% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 763,719 (60.81%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 48.03%, and the average Lit volume 51.97%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange139.19%492,25848.03%
Nasdaq GSM29.25%367,31224.09%
NYSE Arca9.67%121,4288.02%
IEX6.56%82,3486.76%
Cboe BZX6.06%76,0843.77%
Cboe EDGX4.67%58,6463.07%
NYSE1.52%19,0511.79%
MEMX1.49%18,7481.28%
Nasdaq PHLX0.71%8,9170.12%
Cboe EDGA0.39%4,9150.66%
Cboe BYX0.15%1,8240.87%
MIAX Pearl0.10%1,3110.43%
NYSE National0.07%8220.52%
TXSE0.06%8050.14%
24X National0.05%6480.03%
Nasdaq BX0.04%5080.21%
CHX0.02%2000.12%
NYSE American0.01%1520.09%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

IVA Volume by Exchange

Loading…

IVA Volume by Exchange

Loading…

IVA Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
IEXCboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
NYSEMEMXNasdaq
PHLX
Cboe
EDGA
Cboe
BYX
MIAX
Pearl
NYSE
National
TXSE24X
National
Nasdaq
BX
CHXNYSE
American
LTSE
2026-10-2239.1929.259.676.566.064.671.521.490.710.390.150.100.070.060.050.040.020.010.00
2026-10-2138.9826.2310.255.915.824.982.652.260.110.610.541.000.170.140.030.170.010.130.00
2026-10-2046.1520.3814.636.543.912.332.201.000.140.900.580.350.360.210.000.120.060.140.01
2026-10-1948.5317.627.338.602.363.681.592.160.071.142.410.353.120.310.180.420.000.120.00
2026-10-1652.8222.417.955.223.473.191.461.040.050.600.560.570.170.080.030.280.030.060.00
2026-10-1554.2717.706.689.913.072.501.770.750.000.741.030.250.750.080.180.250.040.040.00
2026-10-1471.8712.943.233.902.071.361.570.780.010.350.790.310.210.090.000.440.040.050.00
2026-10-1358.7324.234.504.322.511.971.190.580.030.470.650.290.290.130.000.110.000.000.00
2026-10-1243.5930.426.316.563.972.771.191.400.180.610.641.800.170.060.000.080.190.060.00
2026-10-0934.2936.669.026.614.473.071.761.170.020.880.730.650.450.130.000.060.000.030.00
2026-10-0859.3517.754.105.782.703.721.351.810.021.141.140.230.650.090.000.070.020.080.00
2026-10-0747.5122.808.995.714.753.442.041.590.330.820.570.180.790.220.000.100.010.130.00
2026-10-0645.8929.746.944.494.043.561.601.620.020.650.450.170.720.060.000.020.000.030.00
2026-10-0540.4427.4811.084.984.973.783.071.340.001.440.500.420.080.080.070.120.010.150.00
2026-10-0232.4829.8117.306.145.363.202.051.460.280.910.260.280.150.200.030.060.010.010.00
2026-10-0143.8027.687.796.194.743.022.411.750.140.780.390.410.230.250.070.190.040.130.01
2026-09-3051.1126.335.058.032.612.141.170.970.630.650.310.200.210.230.000.100.190.070.00
2026-09-2965.7415.934.843.672.513.261.600.980.120.480.450.110.160.040.000.040.020.040.00
2026-09-2847.5324.455.4910.633.392.211.841.070.030.421.100.271.100.200.000.100.130.040.00
2026-09-2549.6620.488.126.123.343.192.041.060.010.622.440.731.060.170.000.880.040.030.00
2026-09-2449.2919.796.118.603.053.961.102.100.000.472.600.551.050.150.010.870.010.300.00
2026-09-2339.7123.719.7012.284.364.541.291.140.070.431.520.200.770.010.000.030.080.150.00
2026-09-2242.1226.015.0111.254.172.232.830.760.040.161.980.280.390.040.020.691.910.110.00
2026-09-2142.4229.508.129.622.672.431.180.720.030.192.310.110.350.100.000.140.050.070.00
2026-09-1833.6831.1311.337.423.795.262.500.750.251.510.340.460.060.130.030.120.950.290.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions