chartexchange

NXB
NextBoat Inc.
stockNYSEAMERICAN

Market OpenOct 14, 2026 1:37:58 PM EDT
1.92USD-5.419%(-0.11)12,583
1.6500Bid2.2800Ask0.6300Spread
NXB Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 9,257, which is 73.57% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 3,325 (26.43%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 42.38%, and the average Lit volume 57.62%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange173.57%9,25742.38%
Cboe EDGX11.28%1,4197.95%
Cboe BZX3.97%5001.53%
MIAX Pearl3.97%5000.37%
Nasdaq GSM3.26%41010.94%
NYSE American1.91%24018.15%
IEX1.08%1360.72%
NYSE0.79%1000.20%
MEMX0.16%200.42%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

NXB Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NXB Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NXB Volume by Exchange · History

Date
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions