chartexchange

ZGN
Ermenegildo Zegna N.V.
stockNYSE

At CloseOct 27, 2026 3:59:54 PM EDT
13.36USD-0.373%(-0.05)985,113
Pre-marketOct 27, 2026 8:37:30 AM EDT
13.42USD+0.075%(+0.01)
After-hoursOct 27, 2026 4:10:30 PM EDT
13.37USD+0.075%(+0.01)
10.90Bid16.00Ask5.10Spread
ZGN Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-27

ZGN’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-27 was 535,898, which is 54.40% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 61.66% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange145.60%449,20538.34%
NYSE26.43%260,32730.22%
IEX8.24%81,1498.26%
Nasdaq GSM7.28%71,7158.42%
NYSE Arca5.07%49,9275.09%
Cboe BZX3.06%30,0983.93%
Cboe EDGX1.66%16,4002.09%
MEMX0.61%6,0180.81%
NYSE American0.51%4,9930.28%
Nasdaq PHLX0.46%4,4990.21%
Cboe EDGA0.45%4,4680.72%
Cboe BYX0.31%3,0680.59%
CHX0.12%1,1960.18%
NYSE National0.07%6710.22%
MIAX Pearl0.06%6220.25%
TXSE0.04%4050.15%
Nasdaq BX0.03%3420.25%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

ZGN Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ZGN Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ZGN Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSEIEXNasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
MEMXNYSE
American
Nasdaq
PHLX
Cboe
EDGA
Cboe
BYX
CHXNYSE
National
MIAX
Pearl
TXSENasdaq
BX
24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2745.6026.438.247.285.073.061.660.610.510.460.450.310.120.070.060.040.030.000.00
2026-10-2629.3637.737.2510.065.503.882.350.900.330.310.580.440.590.070.200.090.360.000.00
2026-10-2343.9724.189.408.685.873.641.990.560.190.050.370.450.050.180.160.110.160.000.00
2026-10-2238.8822.7010.569.405.924.032.661.190.690.361.470.510.130.360.610.240.290.010.00
2026-10-2140.1429.336.688.665.055.562.030.500.180.160.430.310.130.160.170.290.220.000.00
2026-10-2036.0625.558.019.448.926.292.330.860.190.180.490.320.070.280.350.320.300.010.01
2026-10-1936.8331.725.746.437.366.522.781.050.240.180.360.230.040.200.180.060.080.000.00
2026-10-1633.0428.278.2510.228.854.502.701.360.200.140.780.620.190.340.370.050.110.020.00
2026-10-1541.2523.488.689.786.134.352.400.940.350.150.650.570.190.120.350.190.420.000.00
2026-10-1433.7032.567.869.495.375.112.351.040.110.100.980.200.350.100.260.140.270.000.00
2026-10-1346.3223.858.057.154.804.202.270.840.050.040.450.430.010.700.260.050.520.000.01
2026-10-1236.7132.858.048.553.643.962.741.670.080.060.640.300.080.290.110.110.150.000.00
2026-10-0935.3233.8112.746.314.112.781.820.840.160.190.720.340.090.240.180.010.340.000.00
2026-10-0849.4820.429.149.373.792.511.930.810.260.250.660.240.040.080.330.080.610.000.00
2026-10-0749.8528.565.195.773.433.401.170.550.140.310.390.600.010.160.050.080.340.000.00
2026-10-0633.5339.114.957.205.304.142.121.260.160.120.440.930.010.220.200.070.230.000.00
2026-10-0532.3339.415.877.445.274.261.330.700.290.060.341.310.210.310.290.300.280.000.00
2026-10-0247.3824.828.646.584.393.001.150.890.200.160.950.640.360.190.320.090.210.000.00
2026-10-0137.0528.759.587.396.914.671.850.840.380.170.770.670.130.270.250.060.270.000.00
2026-09-3043.3731.996.407.333.503.171.380.490.010.410.530.350.500.120.170.130.160.000.00
2026-09-2928.2351.845.086.223.141.721.090.660.030.070.360.220.160.250.250.430.260.000.00
2026-09-2829.7532.438.1311.144.895.563.090.690.170.050.920.610.400.321.130.290.420.000.00
2026-09-2535.0927.059.0111.835.703.902.760.830.410.211.030.750.270.190.200.500.270.000.00
2026-09-2434.9532.218.7810.104.493.851.790.420.320.200.311.300.280.380.090.180.360.000.00
2026-09-2336.4141.087.866.422.522.201.480.380.040.020.490.720.160.050.060.000.110.000.00
ZGN Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out