chartexchange

NUS
NuSkin Enterprises, Inc.
stockNYSE

At CloseOct 23, 2026 3:59:57 PM EDT
4.80USD-2.439%(-0.12)318,236
NUS Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 89,732, which is 28.20% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 228,490 (71.80%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 37.95%, and the average Lit volume 62.05%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
NYSE36.60%116,46633.98%
Off Exchange128.20%89,73237.95%
Nasdaq GSM13.10%41,6778.13%
IEX10.55%33,5718.02%
Cboe BZX3.61%11,4933.02%
NYSE Arca2.67%8,5043.69%
Cboe EDGX1.78%5,6512.40%
Cboe BYX0.94%2,9830.59%
MEMX0.70%2,2380.80%
MIAX Pearl0.51%1,6240.41%
Nasdaq BX0.46%1,4690.25%
Cboe EDGA0.31%1,0010.33%
NYSE National0.23%7210.15%
Nasdaq PHLX0.18%5690.10%
NYSE American0.10%3290.06%
24X National0.04%1200.04%
TXSE0.02%740.03%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

NUS Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NUS Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NUS Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateNYSEOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
IEXCboe
BZX
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
BYX
MEMXMIAX
Pearl
Nasdaq
BX
Cboe
EDGA
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
American
24X
National
TXSECHXLTSE
2026-10-2336.6028.2013.1010.553.612.671.780.940.700.510.460.310.230.180.100.040.020.000.00
2026-10-2231.1537.289.2710.713.294.071.650.090.410.130.131.150.410.000.190.000.000.070.00
2026-10-2136.0433.697.549.582.682.911.870.210.420.231.962.200.030.480.110.000.000.040.00
2026-10-2033.0141.547.448.963.561.941.200.890.820.280.120.140.100.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1934.9832.3111.517.943.324.562.090.331.570.120.570.130.300.030.060.000.170.010.00
2026-10-1632.7736.0010.187.203.264.313.230.720.990.330.370.260.120.050.080.030.090.000.00
2026-10-1530.5936.918.369.204.404.072.500.571.920.800.090.220.070.000.000.270.020.000.00
2026-10-1430.3237.029.576.555.655.092.720.871.040.750.150.140.090.020.000.000.010.000.00
2026-10-1324.0551.666.406.532.412.662.980.950.850.300.040.140.080.040.020.670.220.010.00
2026-10-1225.0751.345.926.902.322.123.200.410.771.060.170.510.200.000.010.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0926.9037.849.227.064.023.569.050.830.290.190.320.410.020.120.160.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0851.2126.316.776.192.323.781.820.490.350.250.160.180.130.010.010.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0726.7742.448.748.953.632.694.660.430.630.420.200.110.160.120.060.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0625.4037.3012.609.063.466.211.791.110.900.970.260.130.400.000.120.000.250.020.00
2026-10-0528.2040.176.7911.893.363.932.160.490.380.130.070.711.140.210.340.000.000.040.00
2026-10-0232.2138.997.957.082.874.881.740.420.602.730.130.170.040.050.110.030.000.000.00
2026-10-0125.2235.6311.6612.982.704.322.811.351.860.350.420.210.170.190.100.010.000.020.00
2026-09-3029.6242.497.459.243.282.383.010.760.490.220.150.090.060.560.060.000.000.140.00
2026-09-2929.7235.5715.279.082.773.092.010.500.770.440.120.210.050.230.030.000.000.140.00
2026-09-2832.1532.9110.1010.822.407.641.480.590.560.150.630.450.030.060.000.030.000.000.00
2026-09-2539.1533.887.576.473.154.451.650.570.500.280.491.200.110.410.050.000.000.070.00
2026-09-2426.3339.837.4911.654.985.352.670.080.680.170.130.190.030.050.180.030.100.040.00
2026-09-2347.7426.007.737.872.754.371.560.700.470.080.370.220.120.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2221.8451.457.896.442.774.342.710.431.070.460.170.140.190.020.000.000.040.030.00
2026-09-2122.2650.996.509.312.734.202.350.530.410.120.030.260.030.030.000.000.010.210.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions