chartexchange

MCK
McKesson Corporation
stockNYSE

At CloseOct 23, 2026 3:59:52 PM EDT
1,000.62USD-1.158%(-11.72)628,974
MCK Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 286,561, which is 45.58% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 342,201 (54.42%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 44.24%, and the average Lit volume 55.76%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange145.58%286,56144.24%
NYSE23.93%150,46134.20%
Nasdaq GSM10.35%65,0945.40%
IEX6.62%41,6454.53%
Cboe BZX4.44%27,9334.55%
NYSE Arca2.68%16,8812.60%
Cboe EDGX2.53%15,9071.32%
Cboe BYX0.80%5,0200.65%
MEMX0.67%4,2130.57%
Cboe EDGA0.65%4,0840.41%
Nasdaq BX0.47%2,9450.42%
MIAX Pearl0.40%2,5290.17%
NYSE National0.30%1,8650.39%
NYSE American0.23%1,4370.14%
Nasdaq PHLX0.18%1,1550.15%
CHX0.12%7580.25%
24X National0.04%2320.01%
TXSE0.01%420.01%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

MCK Volume by Exchange

Loading…

MCK Volume by Exchange

Loading…

MCK Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSENasdaq
GSM
IEXCboe
BZX
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
BYX
MEMXCboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
BX
MIAX
Pearl
NYSE
National
NYSE
American
Nasdaq
PHLX
CHX24X
National
TXSELTSE
2026-10-2345.5823.9310.356.624.442.682.530.800.670.650.470.400.300.230.180.120.040.010.00
2026-10-2247.5928.615.144.974.583.041.740.590.690.300.880.360.620.370.350.180.000.000.00
2026-10-2150.9528.056.823.593.892.611.350.480.540.250.320.250.470.160.130.100.000.030.00
2026-10-2053.5026.535.384.484.052.811.310.470.450.220.120.090.190.280.050.050.010.010.00
2026-10-1946.1431.955.254.384.383.061.390.600.450.330.290.150.800.330.400.090.000.000.00
2026-10-1646.6931.005.634.845.152.971.400.590.520.320.240.060.280.090.100.090.010.000.00
2026-10-1552.1925.643.925.232.342.571.550.921.731.060.680.210.800.170.320.650.000.000.00
2026-10-1450.4025.736.274.944.093.451.670.680.570.390.470.260.360.150.340.200.000.010.00
2026-10-1340.1734.685.606.144.753.491.240.900.290.420.380.080.650.100.081.010.000.010.00
2026-10-1242.0533.845.315.744.892.221.780.981.020.520.540.330.360.130.220.050.020.000.00
2026-10-0946.4030.435.336.074.692.731.370.450.770.400.170.330.300.230.230.110.000.000.00
2026-10-0848.5728.655.454.864.392.801.420.820.680.590.520.330.460.130.120.190.000.010.00
2026-10-0748.6222.126.493.594.516.791.352.260.671.710.520.360.350.210.240.210.000.030.00
2026-10-0644.4134.216.245.073.443.021.350.340.740.170.290.200.190.120.080.110.020.000.00
2026-10-0540.7139.555.045.384.891.961.080.150.440.140.170.110.150.080.090.050.000.000.00
2026-10-0241.7126.177.685.906.673.222.151.661.120.591.260.310.950.110.320.150.000.030.00
2026-10-0138.0831.157.625.637.812.932.260.900.870.740.690.210.680.170.130.090.000.040.00
2026-09-3043.3436.375.083.375.513.051.340.210.430.370.200.190.180.150.100.070.030.000.00
2026-09-2929.2446.416.403.497.482.871.760.370.840.310.170.090.290.150.040.080.000.010.00
2026-09-2838.1535.436.615.495.602.501.211.290.830.770.910.070.800.150.070.070.040.000.00
2026-09-2543.2532.675.784.445.803.131.500.610.590.390.450.250.620.260.170.090.000.000.00
2026-09-2445.9928.936.267.095.042.831.170.550.680.240.390.190.340.120.110.020.040.030.00
2026-09-2346.4133.345.134.424.692.460.960.420.400.310.430.260.250.220.240.070.010.000.00
2026-09-2239.2641.514.765.994.251.771.010.170.490.290.120.060.140.060.070.030.000.010.00
2026-09-2149.8436.783.592.412.891.920.720.320.240.250.150.050.190.100.040.510.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions