chartexchange

HTT
High Templar Tech Limited
stockNYSEADR

At CloseOct 30, 2026 1:44:48 PM EDT
1.79USD-1.102%(-0.02)62,210
Pre-marketOct 30, 2026 8:06:30 AM EDT
1.81USD-0.275%(-0.00)
HTT Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-30

HTT’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-30 was 29,546, which is 47.51% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 53.52% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange152.49%32,63946.48%
NYSE15.36%9,55127.72%
MEMX13.04%8,1061.58%
Nasdaq GSM11.33%7,0446.95%
MIAX Pearl2.58%1,6040.94%
Cboe EDGX1.93%1,2015.64%
IEX1.65%1,0241.78%
NYSE Arca1.11%6916.09%
Cboe BYX0.22%1340.68%
NYSE American0.16%1000.21%
Cboe BZX0.07%461.37%
Nasdaq BX0.07%410.20%
NYSE National0.01%40.02%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

HTT Volume by Exchange

Loading…

HTT Volume by Exchange

Loading…

HTT Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 9
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSEMEMXNasdaq
GSM
MIAX
Pearl
Cboe
EDGX
IEXNYSE
Arca
Cboe
BYX
NYSE
American
Cboe
BZX
Nasdaq
BX
NYSE
National
Cboe
EDGA
TXSECHXNasdaq
PHLX
24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-3052.4915.3613.0411.332.581.931.651.110.220.160.070.070.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2955.8113.470.914.160.008.482.7610.451.710.161.940.000.000.140.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2854.7718.450.415.377.354.703.523.920.030.040.830.000.000.200.410.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2752.1923.380.488.240.006.351.251.441.120.632.642.280.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2645.1628.671.058.960.006.982.365.180.001.050.450.060.000.010.080.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2358.0318.182.244.190.004.882.186.340.000.553.140.000.000.270.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2238.9849.251.275.670.080.550.333.400.000.020.450.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2134.0249.310.276.550.002.220.534.041.050.011.490.000.000.260.260.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2039.4027.320.5122.770.002.190.035.990.000.001.540.260.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1951.7517.952.5813.100.002.455.436.130.000.020.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1660.2222.480.009.340.004.690.001.460.390.011.120.000.000.300.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1567.4210.880.325.950.003.332.774.361.390.321.670.100.370.320.000.800.000.000.00
2026-10-1431.3748.060.923.294.797.640.642.820.160.010.280.000.000.020.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1330.7330.470.6417.080.484.692.1712.340.190.000.870.000.000.030.000.000.320.000.00
2026-10-1262.8025.810.007.670.000.000.001.030.590.001.540.570.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0954.1624.020.966.930.312.700.468.590.540.240.620.240.240.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0837.6129.301.847.701.155.730.789.170.210.622.840.620.002.450.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0727.6147.431.985.592.711.800.0510.680.490.960.360.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0662.6617.390.758.371.001.130.216.720.080.341.090.000.000.260.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0548.6020.071.279.280.105.736.826.090.440.081.070.260.000.150.050.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0270.698.615.731.700.007.451.013.310.180.000.340.460.000.520.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0138.8932.520.003.400.076.390.4115.040.560.002.300.000.000.410.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3049.1942.500.002.220.001.670.841.990.800.000.400.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2933.3744.810.4811.650.002.250.123.920.460.001.610.700.000.000.000.490.170.000.00
2026-09-2861.6316.770.003.330.003.310.478.950.160.005.180.120.000.000.000.080.000.000.00
HTT Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out