chartexchange

HLF
Herbalife Ltd.
stockNYSE

At CloseOct 23, 2026 3:59:58 PM EDT
13.40USD-2.758%(-0.38)1,330,173
HLF Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 434,970, which is 32.71% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 894,747 (67.29%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 39.00%, and the average Lit volume 61.00%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange132.71%434,97039.00%
NYSE31.64%420,73231.67%
Nasdaq GSM12.98%172,5749.36%
IEX7.77%103,2805.31%
NYSE Arca5.11%67,9674.41%
Cboe BZX4.05%53,8183.77%
Cboe EDGX2.46%32,6963.04%
MEMX1.07%14,1990.77%
Cboe EDGA0.65%8,6210.46%
Cboe BYX0.45%6,0110.46%
MIAX Pearl0.41%5,3920.32%
Nasdaq PHLX0.20%2,6370.16%
NYSE American0.17%2,2150.16%
Nasdaq BX0.11%1,4330.27%
TXSE0.10%1,3900.20%
NYSE National0.10%1,3750.20%
CHX0.03%4070.44%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

HLF Volume by Exchange

Loading…

HLF Volume by Exchange

Loading…

HLF Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSENasdaq
GSM
IEXNYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
MEMXCboe
EDGA
Cboe
BYX
MIAX
Pearl
Nasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
American
Nasdaq
BX
TXSENYSE
National
CHX24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2332.7131.6412.987.775.114.052.461.070.650.450.410.200.170.110.100.100.030.000.00
2026-10-2246.6229.048.714.902.803.251.600.490.530.340.180.330.400.360.140.160.150.000.00
2026-10-2142.5523.0412.525.505.854.672.780.650.460.550.160.590.100.230.120.180.070.000.00
2026-10-2027.7331.7712.667.124.563.752.311.040.310.280.170.160.180.350.220.556.840.000.00
2026-10-1944.6324.889.888.353.703.681.950.830.410.560.240.100.110.300.190.150.030.000.00
2026-10-1632.4036.4410.935.364.634.212.940.730.670.690.250.040.080.230.060.230.100.010.00
2026-10-1548.4128.577.404.912.813.492.950.240.140.370.080.030.060.150.100.210.060.040.00
2026-10-1438.7731.149.645.885.264.032.700.570.420.470.100.090.210.230.130.200.160.010.00
2026-10-1339.1928.1410.735.585.433.343.220.890.650.830.250.330.290.390.260.310.120.040.00
2026-10-1240.4725.019.985.124.755.083.110.990.560.770.220.160.200.240.190.202.950.000.00
2026-10-0942.9524.899.035.834.195.863.521.010.680.480.250.340.330.150.120.260.110.000.01
2026-10-0827.1048.478.864.173.523.851.960.530.280.490.130.080.110.150.070.190.030.000.00
2026-10-0744.8433.177.193.883.332.771.970.720.420.390.130.160.320.290.170.170.070.000.00
2026-10-0642.6931.847.934.744.373.132.170.920.310.460.310.080.090.440.200.300.020.000.00
2026-10-0535.1433.139.496.675.024.283.520.940.390.210.170.130.180.230.170.230.120.000.00
2026-10-0235.9034.229.106.833.593.893.660.750.420.340.130.070.280.190.300.280.050.000.00
2026-10-0134.8533.7411.924.905.803.642.030.820.320.230.340.220.570.170.190.140.130.000.00
2026-09-3029.6347.936.415.233.692.641.460.490.300.670.080.110.060.420.560.300.020.000.00
2026-09-2933.1832.549.787.793.603.852.971.580.700.460.300.490.210.700.900.590.350.000.00
2026-09-2835.5032.2311.376.244.943.632.970.910.770.550.120.040.030.430.090.150.010.000.00
2026-09-2568.3314.805.043.892.512.071.700.520.150.290.120.030.110.280.100.030.030.000.00
2026-09-2436.7832.589.577.433.613.582.240.810.390.560.280.250.230.540.930.160.060.000.00
2026-09-2337.9730.669.964.986.843.532.891.620.290.370.150.090.010.290.110.100.120.000.02
2026-09-2234.9033.938.944.615.204.355.351.500.300.180.140.120.070.110.160.020.100.000.00
2026-09-2132.6733.0511.705.836.083.763.650.560.260.371.070.320.170.300.150.060.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions