chartexchange

GME.WS
GameStop Corp. Warrants to Purchase Common Stock
stockNYSEWarrant

At CloseOct 29, 2026 3:59:49 PM EDT
0.22USD-48.131%(-0.20)9,557,438
Pre-marketOct 29, 2026 9:29:30 AM EDT
0.2777USD-33.897%(-0.1424)
After-hoursOct 29, 2026 4:59:30 PM EDT
0.1607USD-26.251%(-0.0572)
GME.WS Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-29

GME.WS’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-29 was 4,165,018, which is 40.86% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 39.40% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange159.14%6,027,91060.59%
NYSE12.61%1,285,6978.39%
NYSE Arca11.89%1,211,43211.99%
Nasdaq GSM5.25%534,9424.96%
MEMX3.51%358,1483.16%
Cboe EDGA2.32%236,7121.29%
Cboe EDGX1.77%180,0435.03%
Cboe BZX1.63%166,1451.74%
MIAX Pearl1.06%108,2071.26%
IEX0.54%55,0851.00%
Cboe BYX0.15%15,4100.18%
TXSE0.10%10,4750.27%
Nasdaq BX0.02%1,8520.03%
NYSE American0.01%8120.08%
24X National0.00%580.01%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

GME.WS Volume by Exchange

Loading…

GME.WS Volume by Exchange

Loading…

GME.WS Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSENYSE
Arca
Nasdaq
GSM
MEMXCboe
EDGA
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
BZX
MIAX
Pearl
IEXCboe
BYX
TXSENasdaq
BX
NYSE
American
24X
National
NYSE
National
CHXNasdaq
PHLX
LTSE
2026-10-2959.1412.6111.895.253.512.321.771.631.060.540.150.100.020.010.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2867.375.4311.436.112.871.172.871.030.320.640.370.090.030.250.000.030.000.000.00
2026-10-2764.247.119.712.782.271.242.234.142.732.450.070.960.000.080.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2660.557.689.813.085.062.275.291.293.021.000.200.670.000.070.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2361.663.7814.874.005.251.703.341.471.291.860.020.710.000.030.000.000.010.000.00
2026-10-2260.877.5311.154.744.332.473.881.571.620.450.460.910.000.000.000.020.000.000.00
2026-10-2155.587.7414.464.313.952.354.432.242.182.040.310.300.000.110.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2052.566.6517.373.363.531.745.914.832.041.000.170.360.280.200.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1949.376.9723.438.801.700.036.050.570.372.460.070.000.010.080.020.000.000.060.00
2026-10-1660.9813.049.535.361.470.066.670.730.601.220.030.000.000.240.070.000.000.010.00
2026-10-1557.768.969.686.951.700.129.172.221.091.420.180.200.000.150.370.000.000.040.00
2026-10-1461.928.757.637.341.840.1211.010.650.430.220.040.000.000.030.000.010.000.000.00
2026-10-1361.7711.818.677.391.450.056.960.320.021.400.160.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1264.736.3610.476.192.730.116.951.380.360.120.520.000.000.080.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0964.846.355.328.982.580.079.661.280.470.410.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.010.00
2026-10-0864.2910.026.095.831.800.059.321.490.420.620.040.000.010.030.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0760.209.788.533.403.140.4610.922.500.270.420.150.000.010.010.170.000.000.020.00
2026-10-0669.115.058.882.642.770.108.210.801.001.280.060.000.030.030.000.030.000.000.00
2026-10-0572.954.329.542.281.660.045.590.720.702.190.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0269.426.8711.991.373.880.005.050.760.120.390.140.000.000.010.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0166.834.2712.353.221.770.0110.310.350.780.050.060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3058.8811.6211.794.411.460.029.750.800.520.430.290.000.010.030.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2970.886.246.515.042.900.026.400.720.710.570.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2851.5511.305.638.532.910.3016.921.121.440.060.220.000.000.010.000.000.000.010.00
2026-09-2561.559.8512.317.721.440.034.700.641.120.120.300.000.150.000.020.050.010.010.00
GME.WS Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out