chartexchange

DRIP
Direxion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETF
stockNYSEETF

At CloseOct 23, 2026 3:59:49 PM EDT
29.50USD-4.839%(-1.50)1,579,939
Pre-marketOct 23, 2026 9:25:30 AM EDT
30.55USD-1.452%(-0.45)
After-hoursOct 23, 2026 4:58:30 PM EDT
29.55USD+0.169%(+0.05)
DRIP Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 387,691, which is 24.54% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 1,192,083 (75.46%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 27.90%, and the average Lit volume 72.10%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Nasdaq GSM31.08%490,94025.10%
Off Exchange124.54%387,69127.90%
NYSE Arca21.99%347,44221.56%
Cboe EDGX6.54%103,3699.72%
IEX5.26%83,1593.98%
Cboe BZX3.61%56,9773.96%
NYSE2.67%42,2422.90%
MEMX1.71%26,9762.06%
MIAX Pearl0.77%12,2370.59%
Cboe EDGA0.63%9,9570.42%
Nasdaq BX0.41%6,5130.40%
Cboe BYX0.33%5,2340.49%
Nasdaq PHLX0.20%3,1130.20%
TXSE0.13%2,0970.28%
NYSE National0.07%1,0400.18%
NYSE American0.02%3690.14%
24X National0.02%3000.07%
CHX0.01%1180.04%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

DRIP Volume by Exchange

Loading…

DRIP Volume by Exchange

Loading…

DRIP Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateNasdaq
GSM
Off
Exchange1
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
IEXCboe
BZX
NYSEMEMXMIAX
Pearl
Cboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
BX
Cboe
BYX
Nasdaq
PHLX
TXSENYSE
National
NYSE
American
24X
National
CHXLTSE
2026-10-2331.0824.5421.996.545.263.612.671.710.770.630.410.330.200.130.070.020.020.010.00
2026-10-2235.9824.2222.184.222.513.684.231.930.220.060.250.060.030.310.080.020.050.000.00
2026-10-2131.4022.9425.114.865.494.063.721.370.220.230.070.120.100.200.070.010.000.040.00
2026-10-2035.3722.3823.103.694.425.603.021.510.180.110.070.140.130.030.060.140.040.010.00
2026-10-1931.3022.7330.025.694.052.291.671.190.360.210.000.230.110.060.010.010.000.040.00
2026-10-1632.4129.3322.424.182.851.522.341.430.150.300.791.180.080.240.500.230.010.040.00
2026-10-1527.0736.1820.733.783.122.003.101.110.110.090.421.870.070.000.330.020.000.000.00
2026-10-1414.7140.4024.315.862.713.892.360.960.680.640.981.560.130.070.530.160.020.020.00
2026-10-1321.9735.3624.206.592.394.681.911.650.200.120.100.230.090.070.290.090.010.060.00
2026-10-1220.0434.2823.768.185.032.381.791.580.460.440.430.410.070.180.160.730.040.040.00
2026-10-0923.2431.3719.287.634.165.512.743.640.400.410.700.290.090.340.010.010.170.000.00
2026-10-0827.8730.1919.0110.173.622.352.101.900.910.490.270.150.420.150.130.050.140.080.00
2026-10-0734.7420.9818.0213.163.003.463.701.220.340.200.450.300.140.130.060.030.050.020.00
2026-10-0632.5023.6416.6110.244.683.174.592.970.470.410.230.150.040.160.040.010.100.000.00
2026-10-0532.9925.9017.159.713.014.673.312.090.170.050.270.280.000.270.050.050.040.000.00
2026-10-0233.7326.9718.228.463.702.152.593.030.120.090.240.120.040.200.210.060.010.060.00
2026-10-0135.2919.2020.259.915.282.592.842.360.180.290.060.350.080.720.190.290.060.070.00
2026-09-3021.5930.7421.2312.905.612.872.111.180.120.070.360.230.060.170.180.300.230.040.00
2026-09-2929.3429.6216.8913.413.132.522.051.600.230.190.230.250.220.140.030.060.090.000.00
2026-09-2827.1718.6826.9914.194.042.582.631.970.070.450.490.110.280.260.020.010.070.000.00
2026-09-2532.7923.8616.6113.663.872.852.212.160.480.210.230.230.170.330.060.100.040.130.00
2026-09-2422.0019.3121.4218.793.735.123.182.500.960.770.550.300.460.180.500.100.030.110.00
2026-09-2326.3918.3318.0012.476.338.272.943.420.790.460.350.680.310.680.110.080.320.060.00
2026-09-2216.7930.8419.2214.313.955.222.881.941.050.841.170.650.530.220.210.060.060.050.00
2026-09-2114.6431.8325.4111.623.823.842.101.670.620.530.741.340.450.690.410.060.130.070.02
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions