chartexchange

ASAN
Asana, Inc. Class A Common Stock
stockNYSE

EODOct 22, 2026 4:00:00 PM EDT
11.50USD+3.884%(+0.43)4,756,098
ASAN Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 2,305,546, which is 43.12% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 3,041,457 (56.88%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 49.79%, and the average Lit volume 50.21%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange143.12%2,305,54649.79%
NYSE20.83%1,113,58522.07%
Nasdaq GSM11.20%598,7608.04%
IEX7.72%412,9136.82%
NYSE Arca5.46%292,1004.17%
Cboe BZX4.44%237,3213.07%
Cboe EDGX2.34%124,9322.52%
MEMX1.62%86,6280.93%
MIAX Pearl0.80%42,5720.52%
NYSE National0.76%40,8200.60%
Cboe EDGA0.68%36,6180.50%
Cboe BYX0.63%33,4910.47%
TXSE0.12%6,3400.08%
Nasdaq BX0.10%5,4020.11%
Nasdaq PHLX0.09%4,8980.10%
NYSE American0.04%2,3050.10%
24X National0.04%2,2000.02%
CHX0.01%5720.10%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

ASAN Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ASAN Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ASAN Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSENasdaq
GSM
IEXNYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
MEMXMIAX
Pearl
NYSE
National
Cboe
EDGA
Cboe
BYX
TXSENasdaq
BX
Nasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
American
24X
National
CHXLTSE
2026-10-2243.1220.8311.207.725.464.442.341.620.800.760.680.630.120.100.090.040.040.010.00
2026-10-2136.3225.809.468.285.774.954.311.271.020.790.620.890.050.240.130.030.000.070.00
2026-10-2041.8126.098.146.004.913.306.750.840.400.520.460.420.040.080.130.070.010.010.00
2026-10-1932.5531.6411.938.815.583.201.831.000.881.080.380.830.040.070.090.050.000.030.00
2026-10-1637.8026.4410.519.905.553.722.261.040.670.560.380.690.140.130.040.080.010.090.01
2026-10-1541.2822.4010.047.227.714.242.761.031.060.650.680.500.080.060.170.080.000.040.00
2026-10-1435.7330.088.9810.194.183.382.990.930.421.430.240.850.140.080.050.050.000.290.00
2026-10-1337.7330.229.467.844.333.692.661.300.640.570.320.660.090.120.150.060.000.150.00
2026-10-1244.3424.598.497.484.893.802.950.660.440.900.340.550.190.100.040.140.000.100.00
2026-10-0938.2524.3411.637.375.534.153.181.550.910.990.760.610.230.130.230.100.030.010.00
2026-10-0832.2432.0210.138.036.213.862.840.950.720.870.580.710.180.130.130.400.010.000.00
2026-10-0736.2432.558.257.345.583.511.951.100.641.050.570.850.110.110.090.050.010.000.00
2026-10-0638.7130.288.417.835.043.822.420.910.440.960.450.400.100.020.160.040.000.020.00
2026-10-0536.2034.539.996.943.772.402.060.890.580.950.700.380.040.060.040.180.000.300.00
2026-10-0238.0830.208.297.984.193.482.401.490.630.791.100.460.050.080.430.290.030.040.00
2026-10-0140.2424.979.5211.133.303.183.001.110.660.740.590.680.370.120.050.290.000.030.00
2026-09-3043.2327.077.718.374.402.782.541.410.410.510.550.620.070.050.140.040.000.110.00
2026-09-2952.4519.927.508.063.362.612.210.710.520.860.420.610.080.290.180.010.000.240.00
2026-09-2854.1016.798.756.254.513.083.950.930.340.420.320.310.050.080.070.040.000.020.00
2026-09-2555.1119.326.137.444.562.281.930.820.440.610.460.550.070.070.030.010.000.170.00
2026-09-2450.8920.187.849.043.582.811.971.060.470.420.380.320.080.150.080.540.000.190.00
2026-09-2356.5917.747.956.373.692.572.070.660.470.320.200.360.020.090.050.120.110.620.00
2026-09-2240.9627.789.247.724.553.402.341.120.490.940.460.380.070.050.080.020.000.410.00
2026-09-2155.1418.087.406.294.152.922.101.271.040.440.400.470.080.080.110.020.000.010.00
2026-09-1856.6126.594.114.781.972.431.660.450.240.400.250.230.040.110.040.010.000.080.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions