chartexchange

VSTM
Verastem, Inc.
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 30, 2026 4:49:30 PM EDT
9.56USD-1.035%(-0.10)2,411,811
Pre-marketOct 30, 2026 10:29:29 AM EDT
9.59USD-0.725%(-0.07)
VSTM Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-30

VSTM’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-30 was 1,487,360, which is 61.98% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 56.16% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange138.02%912,33943.83%
Nasdaq GSM35.64%855,19825.25%
NYSE Arca9.54%229,0389.70%
IEX7.92%190,1286.48%
Cboe BZX2.73%65,5654.03%
Cboe EDGX1.64%39,3413.44%
NYSE1.47%35,2991.99%
MEMX0.80%19,2061.27%
Cboe EDGA0.47%11,2640.75%
Cboe BYX0.39%9,2630.85%
NYSE National0.27%6,5680.49%
NYSE American0.22%5,3160.23%
MIAX Pearl0.22%5,1970.57%
Nasdaq BX0.19%4,4450.33%
CHX0.17%3,9610.16%
Nasdaq PHLX0.16%3,7920.18%
TXSE0.16%3,7790.41%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

VSTM Volume by Exchange

Loading…

VSTM Volume by Exchange

Loading…

VSTM Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
IEXCboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
NYSEMEMXCboe
EDGA
Cboe
BYX
NYSE
National
NYSE
American
MIAX
Pearl
Nasdaq
BX
CHXNasdaq
PHLX
TXSELTSE24X
National
2026-10-3038.0235.649.547.922.731.641.470.800.470.390.270.220.220.190.170.160.160.000.00
2026-10-2944.0430.648.076.443.113.201.480.880.390.560.150.190.240.160.110.170.190.000.00
2026-10-2845.7025.227.447.213.573.892.061.501.040.640.320.160.440.350.130.220.100.000.00
2026-10-2749.0421.916.449.053.633.221.691.210.990.640.260.270.790.360.070.230.190.000.00
2026-10-2659.7218.014.147.592.512.631.431.040.620.840.180.060.350.470.030.100.280.000.00
2026-10-2344.7724.338.298.594.532.731.950.990.680.720.460.110.530.710.090.120.390.000.02
2026-10-2252.8420.927.316.153.703.541.621.340.490.500.260.250.480.150.100.210.110.000.00
2026-10-2149.3524.857.165.653.212.661.831.721.270.860.270.060.640.110.060.090.140.000.06
2026-10-2050.6120.449.035.424.812.752.271.230.710.810.280.180.660.180.040.120.440.000.01
2026-10-1935.2326.7611.885.976.893.603.111.550.930.990.570.400.790.350.160.290.490.010.00
2026-10-1640.6928.878.526.135.273.371.971.540.840.520.290.160.770.290.190.270.240.000.08
2026-10-1548.4021.798.695.824.593.361.611.330.770.670.440.250.650.280.360.140.750.000.09
2026-10-1446.4918.4013.805.204.053.952.021.420.840.960.550.280.550.430.210.200.620.010.03
2026-10-1337.8129.198.967.173.764.422.481.391.101.160.660.170.600.560.080.110.370.000.00
2026-10-1241.5528.156.356.693.813.612.401.060.761.250.810.271.930.480.160.240.450.010.02
2026-10-0935.5734.749.415.883.413.182.051.061.041.060.460.680.430.290.080.290.370.000.01
2026-10-0826.8946.418.535.613.292.331.851.080.380.960.400.360.780.320.140.270.370.000.03
2026-10-0735.9927.1710.349.414.594.112.091.240.811.760.890.300.460.300.080.190.180.000.06
2026-10-0634.1634.988.587.963.553.112.371.320.671.360.410.160.340.320.130.270.280.000.03
2026-10-0528.6335.9012.278.943.514.111.621.030.371.560.530.150.310.420.070.070.510.000.00
2026-10-0245.1024.407.346.213.464.183.801.150.871.140.530.280.580.410.130.160.230.000.03
2026-10-0134.0939.776.758.133.372.721.570.720.220.570.830.570.210.300.010.140.020.000.01
2026-09-3032.5342.996.466.043.952.591.870.690.220.590.580.060.270.550.000.470.120.000.01
2026-09-2932.0333.3813.266.694.114.252.231.150.610.650.510.050.430.230.050.200.180.000.00
2026-09-2840.1933.179.915.325.012.891.400.680.380.400.130.040.130.070.080.040.150.000.01
VSTM Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out