chartexchange

UONE
Urban One, Inc. Class A Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

Market OpenOct 19, 2026 10:43:48 AM EDT
4.18USD+1.211%(+0.05)5,643
3.4000Bid5.4800Ask2.0800Spread
UONE Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 4,286, which is 75.98% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 1,355 (24.02%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 55.97%, and the average Lit volume 44.03%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange175.98%4,28655.97%
Nasdaq GSM8.99%50720.00%
Cboe BYX3.55%2001.51%
LTSE2.34%1321.14%
Cboe EDGX1.97%1115.28%
Cboe BZX1.86%1050.69%
Nasdaq BX1.77%1000.11%
NYSE National1.77%1000.11%
IEX1.77%1000.26%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

UONE Volume by Exchange

Loading…

UONE Volume by Exchange

Loading…

UONE Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
Cboe
BYX
LTSECboe
EDGX
Cboe
BZX
Nasdaq
BX
NYSE
National
IEXNYSE
Arca
MEMXMIAX
Pearl
NYSENYSE
American
Cboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
PHLX
CHX
2026-10-1975.988.993.552.341.971.861.771.771.770.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1687.116.040.000.020.940.080.000.000.744.780.280.020.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1585.278.920.000.001.560.000.000.000.004.250.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1466.3815.320.000.003.960.080.000.000.0014.250.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1360.1116.899.930.001.830.030.000.020.096.624.470.020.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1259.3228.200.000.002.824.260.000.000.003.580.290.001.530.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0944.6821.530.000.001.381.700.050.000.014.6125.570.000.420.050.000.000.00
2026-10-0843.3927.610.000.007.601.420.000.000.0015.774.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0760.2233.750.000.005.570.310.000.000.000.150.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0651.8715.6522.210.000.090.090.000.001.898.190.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0580.3210.730.000.007.760.000.000.000.000.540.650.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0284.416.360.000.000.180.000.000.000.009.020.000.040.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0168.726.660.000.0010.750.350.000.000.0013.110.070.000.350.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3042.7110.660.000.0032.471.220.000.003.670.392.644.182.050.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2974.873.040.000.000.170.000.000.000.1718.040.000.003.710.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2836.4255.920.004.720.530.000.000.000.012.370.010.010.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2572.2412.191.132.4511.230.590.000.000.000.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2472.3317.770.000.005.350.750.000.000.003.710.090.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2365.0918.250.000.007.110.020.000.000.027.310.000.510.000.001.690.000.00
2026-09-2275.0821.910.000.000.810.080.000.000.002.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2171.3311.890.004.150.150.193.740.000.008.520.000.040.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1849.275.870.0010.7021.121.640.562.100.005.123.620.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1767.6221.170.003.676.080.260.090.000.000.820.000.000.140.140.000.000.00
2026-09-1663.1116.200.006.154.570.240.000.000.008.260.021.430.000.020.000.000.00
2026-09-1534.1414.410.000.892.020.230.000.000.6546.050.560.600.000.000.450.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions