chartexchange

TSEM
Tower Semiconductor Ltd
stockNASDAQ

Market OpenOct 28, 2026 11:15:27 AM EDT
189.88USD+0.423%(+0.80)362,822
Pre-marketOct 28, 2026 9:27:30 AM EDT
185.90USD-1.682%(-3.18)
178.00Bid214.64Ask36.64Spread
TSEM Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-28

TSEM’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-28 was 231,698, which is 69.43% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 61.74% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Nasdaq GSM37.27%124,37639.98%
Off Exchange130.57%102,00638.26%
NYSE Arca16.09%53,7077.05%
Cboe BZX3.45%11,5183.01%
Cboe EDGA3.34%11,1620.60%
Cboe EDGX2.75%9,1752.12%
IEX2.32%7,7575.22%
NYSE1.13%3,7591.17%
NYSE American0.65%2,1710.12%
MEMX0.63%2,1050.70%
Cboe BYX0.54%1,8080.67%
NYSE National0.41%1,3760.25%
Nasdaq BX0.31%1,0390.37%
MIAX Pearl0.28%9480.18%
Nasdaq PHLX0.12%4140.13%
CHX0.09%3030.11%
24X National0.02%800.04%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

TSEM Volume by Exchange

Loading…

TSEM Volume by Exchange

Loading…

TSEM Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateNasdaq
GSM
Off
Exchange1
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGA
Cboe
EDGX
IEXNYSENYSE
American
MEMXCboe
BYX
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
BX
MIAX
Pearl
Nasdaq
PHLX
CHX24X
National
TXSELTSE
2026-10-2837.2730.5716.093.453.342.752.321.130.650.630.540.410.310.280.120.090.020.000.00
2026-10-2737.6044.156.922.230.231.433.681.520.130.400.870.270.350.120.050.030.010.000.00
2026-10-2636.0140.228.683.081.063.564.660.780.030.500.640.180.330.160.080.020.000.000.00
2026-10-2332.8444.605.853.320.451.797.091.210.100.650.460.200.140.140.090.990.100.010.00
2026-10-2246.6831.886.952.730.431.625.111.680.080.720.740.300.350.180.130.380.030.020.00
2026-10-2138.5436.978.153.970.672.265.521.320.070.750.750.230.500.160.110.020.010.010.00
2026-10-2031.5140.098.884.080.753.355.731.380.181.201.000.510.610.310.200.040.160.030.00
2026-10-1943.6736.888.422.330.481.344.590.930.200.430.260.100.190.060.070.040.010.000.00
2026-10-1636.4444.025.612.170.281.366.631.130.230.450.800.260.390.100.040.030.010.020.00
2026-10-1538.1836.408.863.360.551.577.031.470.100.710.580.320.490.170.090.090.010.010.00
2026-10-1438.2440.487.792.670.501.774.141.340.100.740.730.420.580.150.220.090.010.030.00
2026-10-1337.2235.388.673.682.952.554.581.370.170.700.840.460.830.210.240.110.030.020.00
2026-10-1233.7544.517.102.390.421.487.610.820.070.840.450.100.160.130.060.040.010.050.00
2026-10-0928.9542.7110.733.390.222.057.111.730.080.961.080.340.310.150.060.080.020.040.00
2026-10-0839.8836.398.113.610.452.514.921.460.081.030.590.150.300.160.160.050.110.060.00
2026-10-0731.4540.878.454.070.572.297.871.310.191.310.500.140.430.240.090.180.020.010.00
2026-10-0629.6047.346.712.860.652.095.901.200.150.740.970.400.590.300.320.060.110.020.00
2026-10-0533.5238.977.824.321.251.887.311.530.140.651.360.210.400.270.150.100.110.010.00
2026-10-0226.8052.315.292.630.321.427.111.240.090.600.850.320.620.260.040.080.000.010.00
2026-10-0132.5543.026.763.070.482.915.731.240.211.021.270.680.490.200.200.050.070.050.00
2026-09-3039.2539.636.392.480.423.214.111.470.221.090.560.140.280.240.230.210.080.000.00
2026-09-2936.6536.688.873.240.382.526.931.740.080.790.780.380.520.230.090.120.010.000.00
2026-09-2838.3537.248.193.950.692.644.501.560.090.890.770.290.450.190.150.030.010.020.00
2026-09-2526.9243.108.964.350.924.044.982.280.281.110.820.250.730.400.710.080.070.010.00
2026-09-2425.3549.558.033.500.802.317.160.890.100.430.680.350.460.100.080.050.160.000.00
TSEM Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out