chartexchange

SRPT
Sarepta Therapeutics,, Inc. Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 30, 2026 4:33:30 PM EDT
18.80USD-2.236%(-0.43)1,318,156
Pre-marketOct 30, 2026 10:29:58 AM EDT
18.68USD-2.860%(-0.55)
SRPT Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-30

SRPT’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-30 was 840,325, which is 65.07% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 63.46% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Nasdaq GSM44.80%578,56941.82%
Off Exchange134.93%451,11936.53%
NYSE Arca7.11%91,7966.15%
IEX3.62%46,6884.80%
Cboe BZX3.40%43,9523.23%
Cboe EDGX2.83%36,5792.33%
NYSE1.24%15,9671.74%
MEMX0.62%7,9980.77%
Cboe BYX0.47%6,0270.55%
Cboe EDGA0.29%3,7460.67%
NYSE American0.12%1,5570.12%
TXSE0.12%1,5510.27%
MIAX Pearl0.12%1,5440.22%
NYSE National0.11%1,4830.31%
Nasdaq PHLX0.08%1,0900.10%
Nasdaq BX0.06%8230.22%
24X National0.04%5490.04%
CHX0.03%4060.12%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

SRPT Volume by Exchange

Loading…

SRPT Volume by Exchange

Loading…

SRPT Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateNasdaq
GSM
Off
Exchange1
NYSE
Arca
IEXCboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
NYSEMEMXCboe
BYX
Cboe
EDGA
NYSE
American
TXSEMIAX
Pearl
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
Nasdaq
BX
24X
National
CHXLTSE
2026-10-3044.8034.937.113.623.402.831.240.620.470.290.120.120.120.110.080.060.040.030.00
2026-10-2942.3436.546.404.333.122.402.020.710.480.520.100.220.230.240.050.230.030.050.00
2026-10-2846.2830.887.044.203.642.661.900.980.620.360.050.100.290.760.070.070.040.070.00
2026-10-2749.1129.016.255.883.381.941.500.720.510.350.190.270.300.260.110.130.010.090.01
2026-10-2636.2536.168.275.755.492.773.080.980.220.390.210.110.140.020.070.020.000.060.00
2026-10-2343.9132.415.595.262.822.181.410.811.290.930.121.270.241.150.050.510.020.020.00
2026-10-2243.9232.836.686.693.501.552.290.810.270.430.080.120.160.340.080.230.000.020.00
2026-10-2145.1931.855.007.073.971.921.720.550.720.600.040.310.130.430.080.370.020.030.00
2026-10-2028.6749.334.365.323.552.711.410.640.910.610.160.360.221.230.090.360.030.040.00
2026-10-1943.5633.756.796.053.091.511.691.020.570.530.100.320.310.320.080.230.010.080.00
2026-10-1673.2215.133.901.681.771.741.050.370.260.240.120.100.110.060.090.060.010.070.00
2026-10-1538.8933.967.255.914.372.472.541.100.511.190.140.530.380.250.100.260.030.120.00
2026-10-1432.6133.269.837.844.672.843.430.860.951.450.110.600.260.610.090.530.000.050.00
2026-10-1326.6752.246.094.543.142.991.580.680.300.990.030.150.110.210.020.210.020.040.00
2026-10-1225.7053.056.046.552.971.341.490.780.480.470.110.090.280.250.100.240.040.030.00
2026-10-0938.6431.896.727.155.113.113.051.490.400.920.150.250.370.240.170.190.060.080.00
2026-10-0842.9839.464.233.502.511.871.150.790.531.290.130.090.270.580.110.420.020.080.00
2026-10-0730.7151.784.603.263.052.961.630.480.550.250.120.110.170.030.100.160.030.030.00
2026-10-0633.4747.226.044.522.881.631.660.780.550.380.140.080.140.140.060.180.030.080.00
2026-10-0538.3838.277.166.653.101.991.660.640.440.520.180.200.170.080.120.200.140.100.00
2026-10-0230.1552.314.155.412.131.761.100.610.570.670.050.390.130.230.030.180.030.120.00
2026-10-0148.6230.306.134.753.262.141.530.810.970.490.080.230.130.230.050.170.060.030.01
2026-09-3045.2036.903.814.481.901.831.320.390.660.840.070.180.221.190.080.090.010.840.00
2026-09-2938.8036.617.284.224.192.512.371.030.190.970.310.250.320.230.260.200.140.120.00
2026-09-2832.0839.817.485.493.684.312.020.830.671.110.220.610.260.430.360.140.090.430.00
SRPT Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out