chartexchange

SKHY
SK hynix Inc.
stockNASDAQADR

At CloseOct 23, 2026 3:59:58 PM EDT
137.06USD+4.070%(+5.36)16,179,868
Pre-marketOct 23, 2026 9:29:30 AM EDT
136.79USD+3.865%(+5.09)
After-hoursOct 23, 2026 4:59:30 PM EDT
137.45USD+0.285%(+0.39)
SKHY Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 7,590,610, which is 46.55% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 8,714,765 (53.45%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 46.05%, and the average Lit volume 53.95%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange146.55%7,590,61046.05%
Nasdaq GSM29.66%4,836,43829.26%
NYSE Arca9.27%1,510,7618.70%
Cboe EDGX3.84%625,6074.46%
IEX3.08%501,5722.92%
Cboe BZX2.72%443,0242.89%
NYSE1.17%190,6031.01%
MEMX1.08%176,7001.40%
CHX1.05%171,7511.57%
Cboe EDGA0.40%65,7970.40%
Cboe BYX0.32%52,3600.39%
MIAX Pearl0.26%42,6400.30%
Nasdaq BX0.14%23,5770.19%
NYSE National0.14%23,0860.13%
NYSE American0.10%16,9990.11%
24X National0.09%14,3460.08%
Nasdaq PHLX0.08%13,0860.09%
TXSE0.04%6,1090.05%
LTSE0.00%3090.00%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

SKHY Volume by Exchange

Loading…

SKHY Volume by Exchange

Loading…

SKHY Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 3
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
IEXCboe
BZX
NYSEMEMXCHXCboe
EDGA
Cboe
BYX
MIAX
Pearl
Nasdaq
BX
NYSE
National
NYSE
American
24X
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
TXSELTSE
2026-10-2346.5529.669.273.843.082.721.171.081.050.400.320.260.140.140.100.090.080.040.00
2026-10-2241.1135.109.783.963.752.040.940.991.140.340.240.190.110.070.090.050.050.040.00
2026-10-2141.1931.0111.665.082.383.261.321.700.480.330.320.570.130.090.120.220.070.050.00
2026-10-2047.0026.2411.154.982.962.790.821.301.060.320.370.370.150.110.160.080.080.040.00
2026-10-1942.2829.899.115.413.913.201.161.261.610.590.420.280.250.200.220.110.070.040.00
2026-10-1641.5828.078.884.302.953.130.981.227.350.420.330.220.190.150.090.060.060.010.00
2026-10-1546.5026.0711.914.952.623.231.091.220.420.470.350.310.240.160.130.090.110.130.00
2026-10-1445.2929.2110.245.003.252.440.981.300.890.300.290.210.200.120.050.090.090.050.00
2026-10-1348.2724.4111.024.162.733.140.981.192.570.340.290.260.190.100.120.080.070.070.00
2026-10-1246.0228.9010.205.302.712.600.841.350.310.440.320.230.260.120.170.060.120.060.00
2026-10-0945.7327.278.094.153.223.201.151.184.680.270.290.210.200.140.100.030.050.050.00
2026-10-0847.6925.538.954.224.053.211.321.312.220.330.310.240.140.130.110.090.080.070.00
2026-10-0754.2220.138.534.393.093.381.341.620.850.490.590.390.340.270.140.100.100.030.00
2026-10-0650.6923.378.525.113.113.241.091.691.710.400.320.290.140.110.100.060.050.030.00
2026-10-0555.5522.596.824.462.663.041.291.320.320.390.580.270.190.200.120.060.050.090.00
2026-10-0244.9231.117.894.582.222.620.861.313.080.240.420.210.160.120.070.110.080.020.00
2026-10-0145.6229.257.975.423.052.891.031.522.080.210.250.290.150.080.060.040.040.030.00
2026-09-3044.4033.268.084.532.932.541.041.430.410.220.280.250.190.090.080.080.150.030.00
2026-09-2941.8639.246.664.162.051.750.591.240.970.220.380.330.140.100.130.060.090.030.00
2026-09-2843.0827.198.364.472.472.880.911.567.630.250.340.260.170.170.070.080.060.060.00
2026-09-2544.9726.428.444.932.763.461.571.862.890.430.950.260.380.270.110.100.130.060.00
2026-09-2450.3925.658.914.732.742.310.882.090.300.490.440.280.280.180.130.040.110.040.00
2026-09-2349.6925.798.715.572.702.470.871.590.050.570.650.390.340.190.170.140.100.020.00
2026-09-2247.1927.189.155.832.333.730.951.730.100.460.390.350.170.100.110.120.110.020.00
2026-09-2144.5626.7310.604.813.953.401.201.830.040.630.700.500.220.150.250.140.190.090.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions