chartexchange

SDA
SunCar Technology Group Inc. Class A
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 9, 2026 10:37:45 AM EDT
0.44USD+4.687%(+0.02)135,621
SDA Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 99,020, which is 73.02% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 36,595 (26.98%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 52.76%, and the average Lit volume 47.24%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange173.02%99,02052.76%
MEMX10.94%14,8318.89%
Nasdaq GSM6.65%9,0197.87%
NYSE Arca5.57%7,54923.27%
Cboe EDGA1.03%1,4001.47%
Cboe BYX1.03%1,4000.16%
Cboe BZX0.41%5500.66%
Cboe EDGX0.38%5204.00%
NYSE American0.29%4000.03%
NYSE0.29%4000.04%
IEX0.29%4000.20%
MIAX Pearl0.09%1260.43%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

SDA Volume by Exchange

Loading…

SDA Volume by Exchange

Loading…

SDA Volume by Exchange · History

Date
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions