chartexchange

PDC
Perpetuals.com Ltd
stockNASDAQADR

Market OpenOct 28, 2026 3:06:18 PM EDT
2.89USD+43.069%(+0.87)360,298
Pre-marketOct 28, 2026 9:28:30 AM EDT
2.00USD-0.990%(-0.02)
2.8800Bid2.9200Ask0.0400Spread
PDC Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-28

PDC’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-28 was 191,880, which is 58.51% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 58.20% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange141.49%136,06541.80%
Nasdaq GSM20.73%67,97517.29%
NYSE Arca18.45%60,50616.45%
Cboe EDGX12.66%41,52416.07%
IEX2.16%7,0932.15%
MIAX Pearl1.40%4,5851.21%
MEMX1.02%3,3391.78%
NYSE0.98%3,2250.62%
Cboe BZX0.70%2,2850.64%
Cboe EDGA0.20%6580.22%
Cboe BYX0.12%3830.64%
Nasdaq BX0.03%1000.45%
Nasdaq PHLX0.03%1000.01%
NYSE National0.02%770.31%
NYSE American0.00%140.05%
TXSE0.00%140.01%
CHX0.00%20.27%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

PDC Volume by Exchange

Loading…

PDC Volume by Exchange

Loading…

PDC Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 8
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
IEXMIAX
Pearl
MEMXNYSECboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGA
Cboe
BYX
Nasdaq
BX
Nasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
National
NYSE
American
TXSECHX24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2841.4920.7318.4512.662.161.401.020.980.700.200.120.030.030.020.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2725.2216.335.2131.803.029.386.011.590.480.170.260.100.000.080.270.080.000.000.00
2026-10-2658.5411.871.255.8210.161.860.000.000.000.000.798.550.001.170.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2360.0416.706.281.397.471.950.000.260.000.004.250.000.001.660.010.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2244.3311.2213.3923.532.250.131.571.280.540.010.350.850.000.480.010.000.000.060.00
2026-10-2154.1614.563.6120.691.070.431.032.870.740.010.220.550.000.060.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2028.6626.0321.1113.340.370.008.570.111.240.010.320.030.000.000.120.000.000.110.00
2026-10-1955.426.723.6419.414.210.771.700.350.340.355.860.970.000.240.010.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1632.3132.1216.0710.051.850.491.100.141.230.001.921.000.001.250.010.000.000.460.00
2026-10-1523.3411.0435.4019.917.240.140.430.010.290.000.970.310.000.780.010.000.000.140.00
2026-10-1449.1113.006.889.511.721.727.910.025.020.002.411.360.001.360.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1376.3317.810.100.102.030.000.620.003.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1292.503.940.662.500.000.000.000.000.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0935.852.1214.0543.780.000.003.420.000.000.000.380.000.000.410.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0833.3815.574.4043.241.780.000.000.000.000.000.710.050.000.870.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0735.9415.8741.782.580.010.000.000.002.480.000.700.490.000.150.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0618.085.0618.0654.180.000.001.540.571.140.420.430.010.000.240.250.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0541.426.3917.8228.271.130.000.280.030.000.001.671.510.001.490.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0250.6010.7429.910.961.080.000.210.002.080.003.350.020.001.040.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0133.077.5740.613.070.900.016.570.000.860.001.742.570.003.020.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3042.4519.3428.317.550.720.000.000.000.250.001.200.000.000.180.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2926.6418.9031.627.720.270.000.000.005.440.002.815.730.000.870.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2829.3716.8646.017.470.000.070.010.000.190.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2577.623.9710.795.750.150.000.230.000.360.230.480.080.000.200.140.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2454.198.5130.034.081.300.150.500.150.650.150.010.000.000.140.150.000.000.000.00
PDC Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out