chartexchange

OPK
Opko Health Inc.
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 29, 2026 3:59:56 PM EDT
1.67USD+3.086%(+0.05)1,975,211
Pre-marketOct 29, 2026 9:09:30 AM EDT
1.61USD-0.617%(-0.01)
After-hoursOct 29, 2026 4:28:30 PM EDT
1.66USD-0.599%(-0.01)
1.6600Bid1.6700Ask0.0100Spread
OPK Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-29

OPK’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-29 was 1,099,922, which is 55.72% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 53.09% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange144.28%874,05446.91%
Nasdaq GSM29.41%580,50822.24%
IEX9.78%193,0575.52%
NYSE Arca6.90%136,1379.85%
Cboe BZX2.67%52,6453.16%
Cboe BYX1.62%32,0191.15%
Cboe EDGX1.25%24,7654.07%
NYSE1.14%22,4973.19%
NYSE National0.84%16,6370.60%
Cboe EDGA0.81%15,9500.85%
MIAX Pearl0.44%8,6750.51%
MEMX0.39%7,6681.24%
Nasdaq PHLX0.32%6,2730.14%
Nasdaq BX0.14%2,7910.20%
TXSE0.01%2290.12%
CHX0.00%480.03%
NYSE American0.00%230.17%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

OPK Volume by Exchange

Loading…

OPK Volume by Exchange

Loading…

OPK Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
IEXNYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
BYX
Cboe
EDGX
NYSENYSE
National
Cboe
EDGA
MIAX
Pearl
MEMXNasdaq
PHLX
Nasdaq
BX
TXSECHXNYSE
American
24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2944.2829.419.786.902.671.621.251.140.840.810.440.390.320.140.010.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2838.3430.4910.447.723.491.572.112.530.242.020.480.320.000.090.020.010.120.000.00
2026-10-2731.3833.828.118.664.921.124.413.610.611.100.731.130.120.120.050.000.050.050.00
2026-10-2643.5534.075.955.232.412.081.491.251.311.780.170.280.060.090.090.070.130.000.00
2026-10-2341.0934.978.834.203.191.332.471.280.730.490.500.450.060.090.040.000.270.000.00
2026-10-2246.2228.679.174.481.921.442.431.451.141.000.520.870.550.030.000.120.000.000.00
2026-10-2153.2829.584.043.522.371.681.790.370.891.250.620.140.000.380.000.000.070.000.00
2026-10-2049.5922.944.376.463.231.005.641.401.001.081.381.380.170.120.190.000.050.010.00
2026-10-1952.5321.999.365.032.800.942.411.350.570.920.500.620.810.120.000.010.010.010.00
2026-10-1647.8218.895.848.492.631.826.863.520.670.370.530.560.080.440.270.210.970.010.00
2026-10-1550.4211.384.3915.263.450.735.194.560.331.110.512.050.110.210.130.010.090.060.00
2026-10-1443.5236.244.374.783.371.361.862.820.680.470.060.070.080.140.150.000.060.000.00
2026-10-1346.3528.048.515.123.801.052.662.020.381.160.090.240.030.050.120.110.250.000.00
2026-10-1251.8824.934.425.491.920.842.285.900.330.760.560.570.030.030.010.020.040.000.00
2026-10-0938.2831.577.326.254.011.012.085.480.910.650.091.050.380.520.050.000.350.010.00
2026-10-0835.6445.534.635.293.330.901.401.160.900.340.050.360.140.100.000.000.220.000.00
2026-10-0740.6435.8511.303.451.461.822.010.571.120.590.180.190.530.210.000.000.070.010.00
2026-10-0643.2024.685.019.183.871.464.133.461.310.631.321.460.150.010.000.000.040.100.00
2026-10-0545.6229.319.224.073.011.242.332.950.830.190.081.010.020.050.000.000.050.020.00
2026-10-0246.4331.696.563.983.261.551.583.500.540.070.380.390.000.030.000.000.050.000.00
2026-10-0146.8326.836.126.733.062.753.102.100.870.070.300.780.140.060.000.040.100.100.00
2026-09-3047.5829.487.524.212.071.971.633.061.090.080.140.460.250.060.020.130.150.100.00
2026-09-2948.2728.137.156.022.551.991.241.140.670.131.560.220.150.120.470.150.050.000.00
2026-09-2849.0934.214.392.572.032.011.511.251.100.430.200.570.010.330.060.000.130.090.00
2026-09-2544.3631.286.035.062.942.112.442.681.390.460.260.430.080.300.110.000.070.000.00
OPK Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out