chartexchange

NXPI
NXP Semiconductors N.V.
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 23, 2026 3:59:59 PM EDT
234.93USD-1.201%(-2.86)3,271,775
Pre-marketOct 26, 2026 8:05:30 AM EDT
237.78USD+1.217%(+2.86)
After-hoursOct 23, 2026 4:46:30 PM EDT
236.40USD+0.624%(+1.47)
NXPI Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 1,278,705, which is 39.11% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 1,990,562 (60.89%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 39.11%, and the average Lit volume 60.89%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Nasdaq GSM43.89%1,434,95043.34%
Off Exchange139.11%1,278,70539.11%
NYSE Arca5.56%181,6825.81%
IEX4.36%142,5043.61%
Cboe BZX2.93%95,7033.06%
NYSE1.29%42,1961.09%
Cboe EDGX0.87%28,5461.20%
Cboe BYX0.55%18,0080.57%
MEMX0.46%15,1150.50%
NYSE National0.26%8,4440.27%
Cboe EDGA0.21%6,7980.35%
Nasdaq BX0.18%5,7360.30%
MIAX Pearl0.17%5,7120.19%
Nasdaq PHLX0.06%2,0620.11%
TXSE0.05%1,5320.02%
NYSE American0.04%1,3450.10%
CHX0.01%1890.37%
24X National0.00%400.01%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

NXPI Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NXPI Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NXPI Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateNasdaq
GSM
Off
Exchange1
NYSE
Arca
IEXCboe
BZX
NYSECboe
EDGX
Cboe
BYX
MEMXNYSE
National
Cboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
BX
MIAX
Pearl
Nasdaq
PHLX
TXSENYSE
American
CHX24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2343.8939.115.564.362.931.290.870.550.460.260.210.180.170.060.050.040.010.000.00
2026-10-2247.3235.975.454.422.740.891.230.360.410.190.320.260.140.120.020.110.030.010.00
2026-10-2144.0940.914.363.002.480.901.090.770.760.520.310.460.210.090.020.040.000.000.00
2026-10-2035.2840.657.524.794.511.341.890.850.680.460.770.500.320.110.030.190.080.000.00
2026-10-1944.5935.565.634.593.551.371.440.580.950.070.640.190.380.240.050.070.090.010.00
2026-10-1647.4234.766.083.972.941.121.260.510.570.230.340.240.270.090.030.130.040.000.00
2026-10-1545.2635.446.784.423.021.281.060.790.340.260.610.250.220.100.030.090.040.000.00
2026-10-1447.3132.646.314.352.621.251.411.280.410.850.350.830.090.110.040.110.060.000.00
2026-10-1344.5537.805.304.342.510.911.390.370.830.450.870.120.280.070.000.060.060.090.00
2026-10-1253.3731.295.393.692.440.940.850.620.430.120.100.240.170.120.040.110.060.010.00
2026-10-0937.3241.607.594.164.081.230.980.680.420.880.170.360.160.110.000.210.060.000.00
2026-10-0839.9042.105.253.903.331.531.770.170.820.080.340.120.320.160.020.090.100.000.00
2026-10-0733.3048.096.464.372.991.011.320.450.610.260.340.260.220.150.020.120.040.000.00
2026-10-0640.9840.327.254.293.251.041.180.300.580.060.200.130.130.150.010.050.030.040.00
2026-10-0533.6944.696.205.792.911.971.670.560.750.200.420.170.160.110.010.030.650.010.00
2026-10-0237.9940.177.655.273.291.301.320.670.690.310.300.510.260.110.040.070.040.000.00
2026-10-0142.1238.406.723.273.171.391.100.750.570.270.380.710.260.120.010.230.530.010.00
2026-09-3037.2949.474.223.091.980.701.460.580.330.150.170.140.140.120.000.040.070.030.00
2026-09-2938.9540.038.232.994.761.141.740.230.450.180.290.170.150.100.030.100.450.020.00
2026-09-2844.0939.026.792.304.501.140.600.370.340.160.180.240.110.050.040.050.030.000.00
2026-09-2532.1047.657.492.364.581.211.220.501.050.260.760.470.090.120.010.100.020.000.00
2026-09-2437.5339.196.734.453.601.341.601.270.981.000.741.070.110.140.010.200.060.000.00
2026-09-2343.3542.655.322.062.400.811.150.540.400.180.270.400.200.150.000.100.000.010.00
2026-09-2234.7653.183.892.181.970.740.950.900.320.190.270.080.350.100.010.070.050.020.00
2026-09-2144.8540.615.502.213.041.121.140.290.270.070.180.110.180.110.010.210.100.010.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions