chartexchange

NAVN
Navan, Inc. Class A Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 27, 2026 3:59:59 PM EDT
27.10USD+0.631%(+0.17)1,831,296
After-hoursOct 27, 2026 4:41:30 PM EDT
27.08USD-0.074%(-0.02)
27.09Bid27.10Ask0.01Spread
NAVN Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-27

NAVN’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-27 was 1,059,839, which is 57.86% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 62.61% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange142.14%771,82137.39%
Nasdaq GSM35.48%649,95240.98%
IEX6.42%117,6766.09%
NYSE Arca4.74%86,8025.30%
Cboe EDGX2.72%49,9091.83%
Cboe BZX2.67%48,8313.18%
NYSE2.00%36,5961.61%
MEMX0.97%17,7820.91%
Cboe BYX0.66%12,0120.58%
Cboe EDGA0.55%10,1280.59%
MIAX Pearl0.38%6,9920.28%
NYSE National0.30%5,4890.25%
Nasdaq BX0.27%5,0050.20%
TXSE0.25%4,5330.33%
NYSE American0.21%3,9060.15%
Nasdaq PHLX0.15%2,8130.15%
CHX0.07%1,2400.16%
24X National0.01%1730.02%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

NAVN Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NAVN Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NAVN Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
IEXNYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
BZX
NYSEMEMXCboe
BYX
Cboe
EDGA
MIAX
Pearl
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
BX
TXSENYSE
American
Nasdaq
PHLX
CHX24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2742.1435.486.424.742.722.672.000.970.660.550.380.300.270.250.210.150.070.010.00
2026-10-2640.6734.527.324.392.724.281.900.741.170.560.340.300.260.350.160.120.120.050.02
2026-10-2333.1632.5513.946.123.153.162.030.850.731.600.340.510.520.330.430.100.400.090.01
2026-10-2241.5432.9010.703.732.493.291.661.350.540.300.420.070.110.690.060.070.070.010.01
2026-10-2140.7733.416.375.361.864.412.241.321.310.800.380.330.290.380.200.230.330.000.00
2026-10-2040.6438.276.214.771.332.971.610.930.521.000.300.170.330.340.260.230.120.000.00
2026-10-1937.3441.168.874.351.522.631.650.440.370.310.150.270.210.330.080.070.160.100.00
2026-10-1637.5237.536.656.312.093.872.210.790.470.640.550.230.220.280.270.230.120.010.01
2026-10-1531.8533.879.338.152.806.042.631.171.070.870.360.380.480.290.200.200.260.040.01
2026-10-1442.1334.315.265.152.973.962.660.950.480.580.100.160.240.270.320.330.100.000.00
2026-10-1343.6930.426.485.752.043.302.391.620.540.580.720.270.320.440.320.520.590.000.00
2026-10-1227.6551.526.885.491.382.431.340.540.530.690.250.370.340.280.080.150.100.000.00
2026-10-0941.7232.637.607.421.574.301.330.750.480.630.430.240.230.310.090.150.080.020.00
2026-10-0839.0632.8410.314.472.603.142.671.410.940.720.430.180.110.330.440.190.100.040.00
2026-10-0746.6529.828.515.811.432.451.960.471.290.290.190.340.140.200.140.090.040.180.00
2026-10-0638.0836.938.075.952.033.191.551.580.320.740.400.180.260.360.130.090.080.050.00
2026-10-0538.4938.107.135.931.902.782.251.160.600.510.270.160.140.280.120.110.070.000.00
2026-10-0237.3338.834.886.402.344.262.601.090.410.790.130.110.190.160.200.180.080.000.00
2026-10-0145.3133.616.854.651.663.211.950.560.690.220.270.160.130.420.160.100.050.010.00
2026-09-3041.6038.706.225.311.522.521.240.770.240.380.150.150.110.630.080.090.240.050.00
2026-09-2942.0138.725.084.121.392.711.670.920.640.500.310.250.220.720.110.180.410.040.00
2026-09-2843.0235.846.225.061.862.691.370.760.260.910.170.120.230.480.100.180.720.000.00
2026-09-2545.4330.047.136.631.702.871.681.050.490.620.440.410.410.630.150.190.130.010.00
2026-09-2438.9136.215.456.712.212.521.881.081.280.700.221.830.160.300.300.130.100.020.00
2026-09-2337.1241.406.165.501.933.381.400.810.430.600.230.160.190.320.060.180.110.010.00
NAVN Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out