chartexchange

MMYT
MakeMyTrip Limited
stockNASDAQ

Market OpenOct 29, 2026 12:11:00 PM EDT
43.46USD+2.476%(+1.05)262,505
43.25Bid50.01Ask6.76Spread
MMYT Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-29

MMYT’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-29 was 88,259, which is 45.85% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 49.19% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange154.15%104,23350.81%
Nasdaq GSM27.91%53,72329.40%
NYSE Arca6.82%13,1255.27%
Cboe BZX4.13%7,9423.88%
IEX4.10%7,8904.81%
Cboe EDGX0.79%1,5211.30%
NYSE0.76%1,4711.52%
Cboe EDGA0.31%5890.51%
Nasdaq PHLX0.28%5460.23%
MEMX0.23%4370.50%
MIAX Pearl0.14%2670.24%
Nasdaq BX0.13%2450.36%
NYSE National0.11%2110.15%
NYSE American0.09%1710.14%
Cboe BYX0.06%1210.67%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

MMYT Volume by Exchange

Loading…

MMYT Volume by Exchange

Loading…

MMYT Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
IEXCboe
EDGX
NYSECboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
PHLX
MEMXMIAX
Pearl
Nasdaq
BX
NYSE
National
NYSE
American
Cboe
BYX
CHXTXSELTSE24X
National
2026-10-2954.1527.916.824.134.100.790.760.310.280.230.140.130.110.090.060.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2845.6736.744.612.224.950.801.580.860.340.480.190.490.090.370.440.140.040.000.00
2026-10-2745.1532.126.853.606.110.992.450.440.090.320.090.950.280.120.340.010.100.000.00
2026-10-2637.7937.046.774.456.371.701.810.690.320.590.191.030.060.230.740.190.020.010.00
2026-10-2342.4638.056.233.704.760.620.721.070.140.760.310.030.050.130.930.020.020.000.00
2026-10-2238.6941.715.813.684.061.821.220.460.450.270.040.170.000.121.410.060.010.000.01
2026-10-2152.1929.844.813.874.350.601.480.820.220.190.510.050.020.041.010.000.010.000.00
2026-10-2044.0131.627.153.856.971.471.080.720.210.220.240.180.070.141.950.040.080.000.00
2026-10-1935.0142.159.373.753.141.442.290.490.160.560.220.130.060.021.000.170.030.000.00
2026-10-1645.2026.294.384.225.942.202.861.100.730.911.191.560.510.562.000.320.030.000.00
2026-10-1545.9030.355.084.455.201.942.061.330.440.510.260.820.240.430.640.320.020.000.00
2026-10-1434.5938.907.746.704.231.662.350.410.160.570.270.480.150.200.700.790.120.000.00
2026-10-1353.1124.924.815.074.661.731.300.320.331.040.530.540.180.200.670.560.020.000.00
2026-10-1246.2629.726.615.843.131.632.920.870.230.790.280.210.240.140.820.230.070.000.00
2026-10-0947.1127.126.024.908.181.401.690.430.290.850.420.160.180.100.910.080.180.000.00
2026-10-0848.7229.164.754.764.301.971.620.630.490.890.270.630.340.251.110.040.050.000.02
2026-10-0760.3722.006.292.193.470.861.600.480.200.840.230.330.090.140.530.130.250.000.00
2026-10-0651.7225.259.515.462.721.901.330.350.100.500.120.140.290.060.350.120.070.000.01
2026-10-0556.4129.972.583.423.721.021.330.530.060.430.140.070.060.060.140.030.040.000.00
2026-10-0243.2730.947.686.415.752.001.600.410.110.600.220.150.120.040.540.020.130.000.00
2026-10-0148.7130.463.413.798.591.511.720.240.320.480.430.090.060.090.100.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3055.5331.662.862.334.210.741.240.200.150.190.040.100.100.050.410.110.090.000.00
2026-09-2980.6911.731.481.592.700.350.760.060.100.120.020.030.020.010.330.020.000.000.00
2026-09-2846.6537.423.973.393.591.411.810.480.030.220.090.220.250.040.390.030.000.000.00
2026-09-2550.8523.367.385.734.831.542.630.390.090.220.480.740.040.040.261.310.030.000.10
MMYT Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out