chartexchange

LINC
Lincoln Educational Services
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 23, 2026 3:59:56 PM EDT
21.67USD-1.321%(-0.29)556,797
LINC Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 244,188, which is 43.86% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 312,600 (56.14%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 41.28%, and the average Lit volume 58.72%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange143.86%244,18841.28%
Nasdaq GSM38.87%216,44639.13%
IEX6.38%35,5235.17%
NYSE Arca4.12%22,9335.17%
Cboe BZX2.42%13,4652.86%
Cboe EDGX1.35%7,5442.18%
NYSE0.85%4,7140.97%
MEMX0.84%4,6920.62%
Cboe EDGA0.32%1,7570.53%
MIAX Pearl0.23%1,2660.27%
Cboe BYX0.19%1,0820.62%
CHX0.15%8490.10%
NYSE American0.13%7360.09%
NYSE National0.10%5570.19%
Nasdaq PHLX0.09%5270.40%
Nasdaq BX0.09%5090.30%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

LINC Volume by Exchange

Loading…

LINC Volume by Exchange

Loading…

LINC Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
IEXNYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
NYSEMEMXCboe
EDGA
MIAX
Pearl
Cboe
BYX
CHXNYSE
American
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
Nasdaq
BX
TXSE24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2343.8638.876.384.122.421.350.850.840.320.230.190.150.130.100.090.090.000.000.00
2026-10-2246.6934.505.643.762.551.620.950.900.560.381.180.090.100.070.610.350.020.010.00
2026-10-2151.5933.224.803.642.251.940.870.650.130.190.310.040.060.050.100.140.000.010.00
2026-10-2064.2022.423.104.381.801.410.530.700.190.140.660.020.040.120.100.170.020.000.00
2026-10-1935.9639.686.645.543.413.550.760.910.230.242.570.010.050.140.030.230.040.000.00
2026-10-1634.4449.554.234.343.491.460.600.330.260.110.340.060.030.440.200.120.010.000.00
2026-10-1537.8843.823.425.103.791.741.030.340.270.160.940.100.130.580.240.470.000.000.00
2026-10-1440.3239.544.776.422.752.511.400.970.200.120.330.200.180.100.080.120.000.000.00
2026-10-1335.4541.646.527.162.272.030.810.570.860.291.060.080.100.400.330.410.010.000.00
2026-10-1245.6531.005.476.693.903.671.300.660.390.250.230.150.070.170.180.200.000.020.00
2026-10-0936.5042.006.954.744.201.691.010.600.980.220.390.090.080.120.130.280.000.020.00
2026-10-0835.8036.2111.826.783.671.701.880.540.270.210.240.050.040.090.310.400.000.000.00
2026-10-0739.6339.516.244.715.091.950.660.450.630.140.270.000.080.180.100.350.000.000.00
2026-10-0636.7446.355.564.482.431.720.790.510.270.130.380.130.150.070.110.170.020.000.00
2026-10-0565.4022.094.182.431.691.010.950.940.220.110.330.060.040.210.050.280.010.000.00
2026-10-0239.4838.805.605.063.072.781.240.910.820.680.310.080.060.090.590.350.080.000.00
2026-10-0140.8443.543.513.762.543.430.960.330.070.140.170.100.160.140.140.110.000.000.06
2026-09-3045.6638.934.413.231.863.160.720.330.470.250.160.130.010.010.340.130.030.100.07
2026-09-2929.3739.436.839.683.173.551.091.201.250.570.400.250.320.471.450.750.120.020.05
2026-09-2825.8054.414.376.882.051.750.780.660.770.410.610.130.090.240.390.450.050.080.08
2026-09-2540.0435.016.607.092.752.101.810.610.680.161.180.040.040.640.170.900.010.010.16
2026-09-2441.0444.444.324.771.961.040.880.250.240.050.360.060.050.060.100.110.050.000.23
2026-09-2353.4528.924.843.974.351.451.180.580.280.120.210.170.100.090.100.020.000.000.16
2026-09-2242.8133.215.206.285.121.901.100.590.570.361.700.280.070.120.160.170.040.000.32
2026-09-2132.7549.355.384.312.761.520.940.530.410.170.960.060.070.120.100.140.010.000.40
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions