chartexchange

JAGX
Jaguar Health, Inc.
stockNASDAQ

Market OpenOct 26, 2026 2:11:08 PM EDT
2.42USD+18.627%(+0.38)2,239,625
Pre-marketOct 26, 2026 9:24:30 AM EDT
2.06USD+0.980%(+0.02)
2.0200Bid2.4000Ask0.3800Spread
JAGX Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 1,553,251, which is 69.90% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 668,946 (30.10%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 53.36%, and the average Lit volume 46.64%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange169.90%1,553,25153.36%
NYSE Arca10.68%237,31319.15%
Nasdaq GSM6.34%140,91711.19%
Cboe EDGX5.46%121,3407.45%
MIAX Pearl1.53%34,0121.33%
IEX1.40%31,0180.39%
Cboe BZX1.25%27,6862.12%
MEMX0.89%19,7282.48%
NYSE0.62%13,7860.54%
Cboe EDGA0.41%9,0030.61%
Nasdaq PHLX0.37%8,2970.06%
Cboe BYX0.36%8,0590.53%
Nasdaq BX0.33%7,3710.42%
NYSE American0.22%4,7850.07%
NYSE National0.21%4,5890.22%
24X National0.02%4820.03%
CHX0.02%3650.04%
TXSE0.01%1950.04%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

JAGX Volume by Exchange

Loading…

JAGX Volume by Exchange

Loading…

JAGX Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSE
Arca
Nasdaq
GSM
Cboe
EDGX
MIAX
Pearl
IEXCboe
BZX
MEMXNYSECboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
PHLX
Cboe
BYX
Nasdaq
BX
NYSE
American
NYSE
National
24X
National
CHXTXSELTSE
2026-10-2669.9010.686.345.461.531.401.250.890.620.410.370.360.330.220.210.020.020.010.00
2026-10-2362.1012.3117.602.770.310.660.651.270.650.250.150.260.350.230.330.000.110.000.00
2026-10-2255.8815.3613.676.440.681.521.611.171.390.650.490.310.250.510.010.000.050.000.00
2026-10-2160.8515.118.507.992.000.991.301.730.440.140.270.370.050.140.100.000.020.000.00
2026-10-2048.7716.1819.517.330.362.621.711.480.320.110.040.830.260.070.400.000.000.010.00
2026-10-1958.5011.8113.255.671.561.252.053.021.120.410.150.360.180.060.250.000.350.000.00
2026-10-1652.5016.4015.418.490.580.441.692.440.560.420.120.310.330.150.100.010.060.000.00
2026-10-1563.389.5011.497.751.031.301.092.070.560.390.110.350.450.120.360.000.050.000.00
2026-10-1460.5414.979.808.520.640.461.072.370.370.300.030.290.190.100.310.000.040.000.00
2026-10-1363.798.477.407.534.411.731.331.230.840.490.110.801.100.090.520.070.090.000.00
2026-10-1256.1817.1912.906.120.310.582.552.050.850.580.070.210.140.110.150.020.000.000.00
2026-10-0969.5910.277.646.120.571.062.041.100.280.200.130.380.210.080.220.070.060.000.00
2026-10-0863.1410.3211.536.151.290.821.991.381.100.570.290.530.350.240.210.050.030.000.00
2026-10-0761.4515.628.217.411.200.661.262.360.310.400.020.410.210.270.160.060.000.000.00
2026-10-0659.7317.186.078.661.650.271.652.560.510.560.050.470.420.060.140.020.020.000.00
2026-10-0551.3120.7111.526.951.540.232.652.310.600.500.130.720.270.140.340.060.030.010.00
2026-10-0256.1713.4813.199.651.900.421.571.510.390.150.410.350.260.360.190.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0143.9022.9113.5311.591.630.211.951.660.570.170.140.350.570.090.150.030.470.060.00
2026-09-3043.6828.5812.098.781.640.251.812.160.340.230.030.140.110.080.050.010.000.000.00
2026-09-2944.2221.1015.6510.571.470.371.982.240.440.430.070.800.350.060.220.000.020.030.00
2026-09-2850.0319.4511.4010.922.720.441.742.100.180.130.050.080.110.030.050.040.470.040.00
2026-09-2549.8821.5711.178.191.390.382.612.190.750.420.010.440.580.050.260.040.060.020.00
2026-09-2454.3717.5714.578.070.480.391.381.940.230.270.290.200.080.020.030.050.050.010.00
2026-09-2346.3321.2615.489.370.870.311.782.460.570.290.030.650.370.050.180.010.000.010.00
2026-09-2251.2420.7714.096.110.920.262.461.990.400.260.030.620.600.020.200.010.030.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions