chartexchange

IPAR
Interparfums, Inc. Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 23, 2026 3:59:53 PM EDT
115.28USD-0.681%(-0.79)155,719
After-hoursOct 23, 2026 4:37:30 PM EDT
115.22USD-0.052%(-0.06)
IPAR Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 56,983, which is 36.61% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 98,667 (63.39%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 41.57%, and the average Lit volume 58.43%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Nasdaq GSM43.05%67,00937.00%
Off Exchange136.61%56,98341.57%
IEX6.14%9,5525.46%
NYSE Arca5.52%8,5864.93%
Cboe BZX2.60%4,0473.14%
Cboe EDGX1.85%2,8782.10%
MEMX1.63%2,5340.70%
NYSE1.34%2,0851.10%
CHX0.34%5330.10%
Cboe BYX0.30%4670.77%
MIAX Pearl0.15%2290.37%
NYSE National0.13%2080.37%
Nasdaq BX0.11%1661.36%
NYSE American0.10%1590.06%
Cboe EDGA0.07%1160.32%
Nasdaq PHLX0.06%980.64%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

IPAR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

IPAR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

IPAR Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateNasdaq
GSM
Off
Exchange1
IEXNYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
MEMXNYSECHXCboe
BYX
MIAX
Pearl
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
BX
NYSE
American
Cboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
PHLX
TXSE24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2343.0536.616.145.522.601.851.631.340.340.300.150.130.110.100.070.060.000.000.00
2026-10-2237.3039.947.606.572.101.540.170.940.120.730.360.590.900.100.400.650.010.000.00
2026-10-2137.1138.079.514.294.131.280.471.040.051.800.180.571.030.040.320.120.000.000.00
2026-10-2042.7142.184.064.812.171.530.410.620.290.550.030.110.170.040.270.030.000.000.00
2026-10-1943.2938.625.615.091.212.530.161.300.110.390.210.420.540.050.440.040.000.000.00
2026-10-1631.5248.595.714.413.442.300.220.770.180.710.140.081.300.130.210.300.000.000.00
2026-10-1535.1443.654.755.164.391.820.310.690.041.360.150.471.380.040.210.410.020.000.00
2026-10-1435.9536.044.133.714.224.730.651.000.140.841.120.194.830.170.661.620.000.000.00
2026-10-1332.3441.9210.285.512.671.360.463.680.110.620.170.120.430.050.100.170.000.000.00
2026-10-1238.9638.566.204.033.421.361.303.330.101.750.210.080.170.100.300.120.000.000.00
2026-10-0938.0441.098.023.162.862.281.201.540.000.720.200.090.370.060.150.210.000.000.00
2026-10-0843.7540.343.893.752.961.531.310.930.140.210.210.160.190.110.220.300.020.000.00
2026-10-0744.2638.724.993.982.611.611.281.080.000.350.170.170.260.000.220.300.000.000.00
2026-10-0637.8443.532.607.872.392.070.771.420.220.260.340.070.320.060.130.100.000.000.00
2026-10-0541.7629.783.405.326.033.570.461.450.040.230.700.104.100.020.892.160.000.000.00
2026-10-0225.3345.827.978.283.832.801.121.020.280.440.480.471.370.060.640.100.000.000.00
2026-10-0121.0259.026.355.042.471.960.630.500.030.490.030.181.050.030.450.720.000.000.03
2026-09-3035.0338.685.314.154.172.151.361.100.101.780.172.322.970.070.640.010.000.000.00
2026-09-2937.6835.685.145.125.112.131.091.080.330.640.521.123.010.170.151.010.000.000.00
2026-09-2838.7736.275.638.133.971.451.791.080.000.400.610.360.920.010.390.130.000.000.10
2026-09-2537.6138.234.996.693.912.530.561.740.070.901.300.000.520.060.430.360.000.000.09
2026-09-2436.0245.407.822.433.681.630.160.600.440.940.090.150.320.060.150.080.000.000.05
2026-09-2334.9744.694.785.202.313.890.891.300.000.380.280.140.310.140.360.250.000.000.10
2026-09-2241.0133.306.567.353.101.911.371.240.000.301.380.670.780.050.170.800.000.000.00
2026-09-2141.0334.064.384.893.662.300.731.720.010.690.670.051.620.090.563.410.000.000.13
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions