chartexchange

IBEX
IBEX Limited Common Shares
stockNASDAQ

Market OpenOct 29, 2026 1:04:56 PM EDT
45.56USD-0.197%(-0.09)23,824
Pre-marketOct 29, 2026 8:42:30 AM EDT
44.88USD-1.687%(-0.77)
45.36Bid52.51Ask7.15Spread
IBEX Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-29

IBEX’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-29 was 7,345, which is 32.21% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 61.39% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange167.79%15,45738.61%
Nasdaq GSM19.51%4,44939.45%
NYSE Arca6.37%1,4535.98%
IEX2.22%5074.41%
Cboe BZX1.10%2513.12%
Cboe EDGX1.08%2462.19%
NYSE National0.44%1010.56%
NYSE0.39%891.60%
Cboe EDGA0.36%830.49%
Nasdaq BX0.31%710.73%
MEMX0.27%610.67%
Nasdaq PHLX0.13%300.23%
NYSE American0.01%20.18%
CHX0.00%10.13%
LTSE0.00%10.09%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

IBEX Volume by Exchange

Loading…

IBEX Volume by Exchange

Loading…

IBEX Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
IEXCboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
NYSE
National
NYSECboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
BX
MEMXNasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
American
CHXLTSECboe
BYX
MIAX
Pearl
TXSE24X
National
2026-10-2967.7919.516.372.221.101.080.440.390.360.310.270.130.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2833.5445.956.341.853.061.500.660.760.693.280.500.060.040.030.001.680.050.010.00
2026-10-2733.5343.297.443.994.291.330.862.290.610.800.400.320.200.050.040.460.110.000.00
2026-10-2651.1228.1310.143.432.951.091.040.730.400.080.230.140.000.000.000.510.000.000.00
2026-10-2344.3132.496.483.901.635.710.162.020.500.590.270.100.210.000.001.550.060.020.00
2026-10-2239.8134.235.983.434.991.891.084.720.220.890.470.040.260.340.000.970.460.210.00
2026-10-2138.5130.939.5012.451.681.050.371.280.290.840.540.000.050.040.001.680.710.080.00
2026-10-2042.6733.606.083.164.703.960.221.050.371.020.800.170.210.040.001.860.080.000.00
2026-10-1945.7130.755.892.643.692.271.231.380.331.911.710.220.040.560.001.530.140.000.00
2026-10-1639.8134.379.495.295.681.210.611.500.210.320.560.210.000.070.000.540.130.000.00
2026-10-1546.7829.344.155.134.982.430.151.910.630.380.850.380.180.290.001.220.710.520.00
2026-10-1429.2147.205.164.552.112.161.111.051.491.760.740.220.130.000.003.090.030.000.00
2026-10-1339.6438.544.454.572.641.481.291.360.581.360.600.520.200.130.002.040.610.000.01
2026-10-1245.3733.186.352.224.073.431.411.340.001.620.430.080.040.100.000.310.060.000.00
2026-10-0932.8339.6810.413.363.171.850.602.400.721.080.980.700.270.220.001.520.190.000.00
2026-10-0832.9855.212.833.282.390.460.360.890.010.550.120.170.020.000.000.740.000.000.00
2026-10-0730.6747.605.485.253.571.880.431.550.610.810.590.470.080.000.000.750.250.000.00
2026-10-0635.3944.842.474.113.171.360.861.420.101.360.240.360.980.200.001.861.270.000.00
2026-10-0537.8940.296.295.011.991.012.121.030.311.640.360.120.010.000.001.930.000.000.00
2026-10-0239.4841.276.193.782.041.690.002.290.230.130.890.310.120.210.000.720.650.000.00
2026-10-0131.9442.007.055.593.434.130.002.010.340.261.950.170.030.010.001.090.000.000.00
2026-09-3019.9666.662.242.692.092.270.161.120.400.110.620.230.130.180.000.990.130.000.00
2026-09-2940.5131.137.265.114.532.390.592.110.610.561.120.630.350.630.031.860.590.000.00
2026-09-2837.7741.805.025.432.374.580.001.400.120.050.200.100.000.010.110.900.130.000.00
2026-09-2553.6525.406.634.772.632.160.001.620.610.161.100.160.000.090.140.720.120.020.00
IBEX Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out