chartexchange

HYPD
Hyperion DeFi, Inc. Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 26, 2026 3:59:30 PM EDT
2.8401USD+1.432%(+0.0401)195,761
After-hoursOct 26, 2026 4:01:30 PM EDT
2.8699USD+1.049%(+0.0298)
2.4100Bid2.8700Ask0.4600Spread
HYPD Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 73,034, which is 37.46% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 121,946 (62.54%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 52.66%, and the average Lit volume 47.34%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange137.46%73,03452.66%
Nasdaq GSM36.73%71,61625.89%
Cboe EDGX11.07%21,5796.34%
NYSE Arca5.86%11,4234.77%
IEX4.53%8,8333.70%
MEMX1.81%3,5312.23%
Cboe BZX1.30%2,5341.88%
Cboe BYX0.56%1,1000.20%
NYSE0.43%8340.68%
TXSE0.10%1970.10%
MIAX Pearl0.05%1000.21%
CHX0.03%670.04%
Cboe EDGA0.03%660.14%
NYSE American0.02%450.11%
24X National0.01%150.89%
Nasdaq PHLX0.00%60.08%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

HYPD Volume by Exchange

Loading…

HYPD Volume by Exchange

Loading…

HYPD Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
Cboe
EDGX
NYSE
Arca
IEXMEMXCboe
BZX
Cboe
BYX
NYSETXSEMIAX
Pearl
CHXCboe
EDGA
NYSE
American
24X
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
Nasdaq
BX
NYSE
National
LTSE
2026-10-2637.4636.7311.075.864.531.811.300.560.430.100.050.030.030.020.010.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2345.1632.023.956.133.062.652.810.010.710.200.000.000.000.013.100.180.000.000.00
2026-10-2263.6622.684.621.403.801.171.320.001.190.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.150.000.00
2026-10-2154.4928.972.854.493.081.653.410.140.420.210.000.000.140.140.000.000.000.010.00
2026-10-2067.6223.070.782.932.411.180.730.590.310.050.000.000.040.000.000.000.060.220.00
2026-10-1957.8929.101.283.523.651.071.790.120.730.070.360.000.000.000.080.330.000.000.00
2026-10-1654.5826.192.417.203.930.462.620.130.230.120.060.330.000.121.240.040.000.330.00
2026-10-1558.0028.361.303.673.652.511.810.150.260.160.000.000.000.000.050.000.040.040.00
2026-10-1442.3025.4113.724.653.070.662.450.160.470.040.380.000.250.066.230.040.090.010.00
2026-10-1351.4628.398.903.352.811.911.670.061.060.090.110.030.050.030.030.050.010.000.00
2026-10-1250.6024.8710.653.671.950.093.850.030.410.071.510.000.072.110.000.050.070.000.00
2026-10-0948.5130.251.295.593.940.887.650.380.690.090.000.000.000.000.470.240.000.000.00
2026-10-0855.7724.035.085.273.563.051.130.331.060.080.060.000.320.000.140.060.060.000.00
2026-10-0747.5127.889.164.165.200.872.200.111.200.071.560.000.020.000.000.020.040.000.00
2026-10-0645.0627.6710.896.373.602.141.370.421.430.000.000.130.090.110.170.220.150.060.13
2026-10-0552.5726.392.937.444.321.611.660.360.980.010.030.480.160.040.990.020.000.000.00
2026-10-0268.1918.163.432.793.820.851.530.100.660.070.020.000.010.000.050.030.280.000.00
2026-10-0124.7146.175.749.717.712.221.900.081.090.120.170.000.000.080.090.120.070.000.00
2026-09-3053.5718.6316.395.104.150.550.850.050.420.120.010.070.050.010.000.000.020.000.00
2026-09-2952.8027.094.703.553.731.863.240.050.870.080.030.000.060.001.680.030.080.140.00
2026-09-2864.8417.774.802.922.071.661.480.220.460.070.050.000.160.033.400.040.000.010.00
2026-09-2561.5320.262.023.384.283.553.110.270.710.070.130.120.250.000.180.090.020.030.00
2026-09-2453.0724.366.894.306.332.610.850.060.790.060.030.010.010.100.470.000.020.030.00
2026-09-2358.9523.033.717.183.350.861.160.030.990.050.000.000.630.010.060.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2249.3328.415.375.044.862.431.960.340.600.240.290.030.600.040.160.210.090.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions