chartexchange

HCAI
Huachen AI Parking Management Technology Holding Co., Ltd.
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 23, 2026 11:06:15 AM EDT
3.38USD+1990.291%(+3.22)8,977
Pre-marketOct 26, 2026 9:21:30 AM EDT
3.48USD+2.959%(+0.10)
After-hoursOct 23, 2026 4:58:30 PM EDT
3.4494USD+2.053%(+0.0694)
2.7000Bid3.9700Ask1.2700Spread
HCAI Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 3,052, which is 35.19% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 5,620 (64.81%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 55.04%, and the average Lit volume 44.96%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange135.19%3,05255.04%
Cboe EDGX23.66%2,0525.84%
MIAX Pearl14.48%1,2561.02%
NYSE Arca13.54%1,17425.66%
Nasdaq GSM11.62%1,0084.54%
Cboe BZX1.29%1120.83%
MEMX0.12%104.51%
NYSE National0.09%80.03%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

HCAI Volume by Exchange

Loading…

HCAI Volume by Exchange

Loading…

HCAI Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Cboe
EDGX
MIAX
Pearl
NYSE
Arca
Nasdaq
GSM
Cboe
BZX
MEMXNYSE
National
Nasdaq
BX
NYSECboe
BYX
Cboe
EDGA
NYSE
American
IEXNasdaq
PHLX
TXSECHX24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2635.1923.6614.4813.5411.621.290.120.090.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2341.545.771.5436.277.971.424.180.030.440.420.130.110.090.070.020.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2254.862.391.6114.805.352.1812.780.050.150.350.353.520.271.040.090.190.010.000.00
2026-10-2155.723.970.0827.176.700.832.160.200.100.090.431.970.040.210.000.300.000.030.00
2026-10-2066.954.031.7015.033.590.514.670.070.010.280.072.720.040.250.010.050.000.020.00
2026-10-1932.7610.350.0441.409.090.653.270.170.110.140.580.990.000.350.030.080.000.000.00
2026-10-1649.475.090.0123.569.370.599.080.000.110.050.131.940.000.600.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1553.307.650.6429.913.311.272.060.010.020.030.101.260.020.330.020.060.000.010.00
2026-10-1453.797.250.8527.343.650.624.910.010.010.140.131.120.010.140.010.010.000.020.00
2026-10-1345.204.350.6529.4611.380.313.390.000.000.000.343.400.001.400.000.120.000.000.00
2026-10-1257.406.590.0121.692.150.904.840.040.000.040.414.360.151.210.000.190.000.000.00
2026-10-0974.800.740.209.892.320.622.630.080.110.110.290.210.007.960.000.050.000.000.00
2026-10-0866.541.804.9017.503.780.472.720.000.000.010.621.580.000.040.000.040.000.000.00
2026-10-0742.795.680.3140.426.201.451.050.080.040.000.001.820.000.160.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0655.720.360.0029.783.291.094.540.000.000.000.071.570.003.450.000.080.000.050.00
2026-10-0551.941.000.5836.870.800.404.080.000.000.010.423.510.150.020.150.050.000.000.00
2026-10-0235.139.080.5444.043.280.702.690.050.090.001.671.420.000.880.000.430.000.000.00
2026-10-0147.363.381.6439.792.731.751.170.070.000.000.230.630.260.050.070.860.000.000.00
2026-09-3039.872.340.3534.355.652.0911.050.110.070.070.261.030.040.350.151.850.000.370.00
2026-09-2951.661.500.5931.053.952.023.260.030.080.110.434.360.140.460.130.250.000.000.00
2026-09-2853.241.680.4126.318.521.034.920.100.020.050.102.450.030.270.070.670.000.150.00
2026-09-2557.451.790.7123.351.790.806.100.000.000.230.446.280.110.450.000.440.000.060.00
2026-09-2442.961.810.0929.0310.101.309.730.000.000.040.383.980.010.090.000.480.000.000.00
2026-09-2362.162.320.6521.343.970.796.330.040.070.030.281.220.040.300.050.410.000.000.00
2026-09-2258.252.292.0322.006.650.733.580.040.030.040.123.620.040.400.090.050.000.070.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions