chartexchange

GWAV
Greenwave Technology Solutions, Inc. Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 9, 2026 3:40:55 PM EDT
2.58USD+10.256%(+0.24)9,635
1.9800Bid3.3100Ask1.3300Spread
GWAV Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 4,323, which is 44.87% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 5,311 (55.13%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 45.60%, and the average Lit volume 54.40%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange144.87%4,32345.60%
Nasdaq GSM27.43%2,64317.09%
NYSE National14.13%1,3618.73%
NYSE Arca8.94%8619.44%
Cboe BZX2.41%2321.54%
Cboe BYX1.04%1000.23%
Cboe EDGX0.37%367.68%
Nasdaq BX0.29%284.71%
IEX0.23%220.59%
MEMX0.13%131.68%
LTSE0.08%80.12%
Cboe EDGA0.03%30.11%
CHX0.02%20.18%
NYSE0.02%20.26%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

GWAV Volume by Exchange

Loading…

GWAV Volume by Exchange

Loading…

GWAV Volume by Exchange · History

Date
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions