chartexchange

FOSL
Fossil Group, Inc.
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 23, 2026 3:59:59 PM EDT
6.59USD+0.611%(+0.04)604,460
Pre-marketOct 23, 2026 9:28:30 AM EDT
6.45USD-1.527%(-0.10)
After-hoursOct 23, 2026 4:22:30 PM EDT
6.58USD-0.152%(-0.01)
FOSL Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 218,725, which is 36.83% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 375,110 (63.17%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 35.87%, and the average Lit volume 64.13%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Nasdaq GSM37.28%221,40731.38%
Off Exchange136.83%218,72535.87%
IEX6.11%36,3104.45%
NYSE Arca6.04%35,8397.51%
Cboe BZX3.17%18,8124.81%
Cboe EDGX2.80%16,6303.28%
NYSE2.23%13,2202.05%
MEMX1.26%7,4901.02%
Cboe BYX0.99%5,8800.72%
Cboe EDGA0.73%4,3380.54%
TXSE0.67%3,9690.36%
Nasdaq BX0.55%3,2820.33%
MIAX Pearl0.40%2,3620.33%
NYSE National0.35%2,0540.31%
Nasdaq PHLX0.29%1,7080.17%
NYSE American0.22%1,3210.22%
CHX0.08%4886.58%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

FOSL Volume by Exchange

Loading…

FOSL Volume by Exchange

Loading…

FOSL Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateNasdaq
GSM
Off
Exchange1
IEXNYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
NYSEMEMXCboe
BYX
Cboe
EDGA
TXSENasdaq
BX
MIAX
Pearl
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
American
CHX24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2337.2836.836.116.043.172.802.231.260.990.730.670.550.400.350.290.220.080.000.00
2026-10-2232.7746.503.214.093.532.641.640.881.611.170.250.600.250.630.060.140.020.000.00
2026-10-2115.4318.102.262.551.901.201.380.430.350.240.220.240.160.240.110.0455.150.000.00
2026-10-2014.3913.791.653.631.850.871.390.220.360.230.040.180.070.260.020.1360.900.000.00
2026-10-1930.8242.012.936.904.725.532.930.660.850.720.350.460.160.400.210.180.170.000.00
2026-10-1633.7845.143.446.383.652.171.550.710.530.470.170.360.350.770.200.200.120.000.00
2026-10-1534.7435.766.257.323.374.653.111.071.750.300.120.210.170.820.110.060.160.020.02
2026-10-1432.9843.134.556.423.923.692.770.960.310.590.190.090.210.050.060.070.020.000.00
2026-10-1324.3441.865.549.643.826.705.190.780.350.300.340.230.280.290.080.140.080.000.01
2026-10-1230.9446.805.105.163.992.252.730.730.440.480.190.250.310.100.110.270.090.050.00
2026-10-0935.2037.435.077.714.702.972.591.720.610.410.130.280.280.420.180.210.090.000.00
2026-10-0831.0742.586.795.303.502.692.410.901.090.980.580.510.370.380.310.320.210.000.00
2026-10-0737.0128.806.2011.217.382.802.381.240.680.650.320.160.350.330.130.350.000.000.00
2026-10-0628.6341.305.309.917.171.711.931.830.530.760.040.160.140.230.140.150.040.000.00
2026-10-0533.5738.397.008.305.452.171.681.130.690.280.090.280.360.250.090.150.100.000.00
2026-10-0227.1645.445.427.945.662.811.470.730.850.630.610.280.290.220.120.230.070.070.00
2026-10-0122.8345.886.348.603.754.661.971.260.740.601.070.640.460.580.210.270.130.000.00
2026-09-3046.1925.872.826.794.555.291.551.310.891.210.360.340.550.290.430.440.350.790.00
2026-09-2930.7737.583.629.255.653.451.900.931.842.010.570.670.360.380.180.310.400.130.00
2026-09-2849.1527.124.265.915.523.921.810.420.440.690.130.260.030.070.030.150.090.000.00
2026-09-2529.8142.983.346.146.543.871.910.650.900.551.470.650.300.260.230.230.160.000.00
2026-09-2427.2041.405.709.196.573.432.021.280.660.360.710.500.210.300.110.230.100.040.00
2026-09-2339.5435.154.468.404.843.112.170.641.000.300.030.230.030.040.040.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2231.1235.154.648.417.045.802.151.860.440.330.330.180.920.270.330.740.290.030.00
2026-09-2120.9931.665.2919.1513.663.811.951.660.510.300.210.130.240.260.150.010.010.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions