chartexchange

CSHR
CoinShares PLC
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 29, 2026 3:59:59 PM EDT
4.30USD+1.415%(+0.06)151,814
After-hoursOct 29, 2026 4:48:30 PM EDT
4.25USD-1.163%(-0.05)
4.2900Bid4.3100Ask0.0200Spread
CSHR Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-29

CSHR’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-29 was 100,718, which is 68.63% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 58.63% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Nasdaq GSM36.63%53,75035.57%
Off Exchange131.37%46,03041.37%
Cboe EDGX10.39%15,2465.71%
IEX7.61%11,1714.80%
NYSE Arca6.37%9,3525.16%
Cboe BZX2.82%4,1363.52%
NYSE1.54%2,2551.44%
MEMX1.02%1,4990.51%
Cboe EDGA0.69%1,0160.46%
Cboe BYX0.57%8420.49%
Nasdaq BX0.25%3610.14%
CHX0.17%2530.05%
Nasdaq PHLX0.17%2510.12%
NYSE American0.14%2090.11%
TXSE0.14%2000.19%
NYSE National0.10%1400.16%
MIAX Pearl0.03%370.21%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

CSHR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CSHR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CSHR Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 6
DateNasdaq
GSM
Off
Exchange1
Cboe
EDGX
IEXNYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
NYSEMEMXCboe
EDGA
Cboe
BYX
Nasdaq
BX
CHXNasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
American
TXSENYSE
National
MIAX
Pearl
24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2936.6331.3710.397.616.372.821.541.020.690.570.250.170.170.140.140.100.030.000.00
2026-10-2831.7032.847.809.817.705.263.540.480.150.050.020.160.040.060.270.000.110.000.00
2026-10-2738.9935.967.962.696.723.282.210.560.310.140.040.000.080.050.750.030.220.000.00
2026-10-2629.5950.083.865.326.073.110.750.390.200.140.020.000.030.010.440.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2342.5736.162.117.304.323.073.090.250.620.170.180.000.000.060.080.000.020.000.00
2026-10-2232.8043.922.575.834.371.531.260.190.091.800.210.000.000.580.002.422.430.000.00
2026-10-2145.5533.615.165.935.022.440.630.460.160.730.060.000.000.050.040.040.130.000.00
2026-10-2038.6334.2210.612.435.334.463.430.240.140.000.230.000.000.000.210.000.070.000.00
2026-10-1932.1845.163.515.586.344.391.250.320.150.360.270.000.040.190.010.130.120.000.00
2026-10-1654.9529.683.503.963.211.621.280.580.440.250.160.000.060.100.150.060.000.000.00
2026-10-1545.6830.3910.234.143.044.940.450.200.220.010.270.000.050.070.180.070.080.000.00
2026-10-1419.4054.797.964.137.424.290.800.520.090.050.140.000.000.090.150.080.090.000.00
2026-10-1335.7137.765.054.407.995.012.890.370.200.020.050.000.150.100.230.000.060.000.00
2026-10-1220.7145.127.308.1611.693.322.230.780.060.200.000.000.000.090.060.270.000.000.00
2026-10-0930.3149.745.045.494.161.740.640.330.430.270.130.100.010.110.420.150.940.000.00
2026-10-0825.8341.968.104.799.407.591.060.440.020.170.000.000.070.100.030.410.040.000.00
2026-10-0728.2749.408.065.204.650.882.280.050.130.490.000.000.030.300.030.240.000.000.00
2026-10-0625.6646.396.894.385.153.022.561.810.720.710.190.070.590.360.310.410.770.000.00
2026-10-0526.7752.072.406.764.023.081.410.610.840.820.130.210.120.070.280.140.270.000.00
2026-10-0243.0632.994.504.366.013.631.920.470.291.040.290.030.150.040.120.160.890.050.00
2026-10-0132.2742.002.1511.895.082.481.150.340.730.820.950.000.070.070.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3028.0131.116.996.3211.3211.252.331.110.300.440.080.080.160.100.220.050.110.000.00
2026-09-2922.2345.818.984.317.137.401.930.640.830.170.060.040.160.100.060.030.110.000.00
2026-09-2842.0327.186.315.448.615.371.930.580.810.160.010.120.570.050.510.060.260.000.00
2026-09-2530.3439.253.837.915.214.971.471.201.533.030.220.000.580.300.070.020.060.000.00
CSHR Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out