chartexchange

CRDL
Cardiol Therapeutics Inc. Class A Common Shares
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 27, 2026 3:59:49 PM EDT
1.14USD+1.786%(+0.02)312,239
Pre-marketOct 27, 2026 9:24:30 AM EDT
1.12USD0.000%(0.00)
After-hoursOct 27, 2026 4:11:30 PM EDT
1.17USD+2.632%(+0.03)
0.9800Bid1.1400Ask0.1600Spread
CRDL Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-27

CRDL’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-27 was 109,829, which is 35.00% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 42.63% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange165.00%204,01157.37%
Nasdaq GSM9.93%31,14917.59%
NYSE Arca7.17%22,5016.15%
IEX5.86%18,3825.01%
NYSE3.06%9,5993.11%
Cboe BZX2.97%9,3243.81%
Cboe BYX1.64%5,1341.19%
NYSE National1.44%4,5050.53%
Cboe EDGX1.35%4,2352.73%
MEMX0.74%2,3250.81%
MIAX Pearl0.45%1,4000.49%
Cboe EDGA0.22%7000.29%
TXSE0.10%3000.30%
NYSE American0.09%2750.15%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

CRDL Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CRDL Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CRDL Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
IEXNYSECboe
BZX
Cboe
BYX
NYSE
National
Cboe
EDGX
MEMXMIAX
Pearl
Cboe
EDGA
TXSENYSE
American
Nasdaq
BX
CHXNasdaq
PHLX
24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2765.009.937.175.863.062.971.641.441.350.740.450.220.100.090.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2655.5817.753.318.944.224.002.880.412.140.240.140.100.150.090.060.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2349.1519.136.428.856.622.161.670.153.140.521.110.150.310.280.140.120.060.010.00
2026-10-2261.3114.264.265.373.635.710.800.501.901.540.360.010.200.020.130.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2150.6720.227.047.622.994.521.660.852.300.411.110.000.290.230.090.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2059.4315.107.053.514.064.111.710.283.550.410.400.030.050.190.050.080.000.000.00
2026-10-1955.7812.987.325.475.293.080.790.244.650.392.420.190.000.490.260.100.480.070.00
2026-10-1653.2520.575.834.363.773.060.630.874.920.790.730.790.060.210.000.000.060.080.00
2026-10-1562.8921.253.073.912.082.560.260.051.830.500.370.040.840.240.000.000.080.030.00
2026-10-1456.4723.105.163.384.202.150.690.001.940.631.280.170.580.210.000.000.020.020.00
2026-10-1364.2112.695.074.462.553.221.140.022.941.230.810.360.680.300.060.240.020.010.00
2026-10-1259.6323.195.163.131.661.971.210.152.930.340.290.010.020.040.110.030.130.000.00
2026-10-0956.0118.326.784.892.842.770.850.593.670.840.350.610.140.280.690.000.370.020.00
2026-10-0850.3624.795.536.043.104.611.150.361.840.630.470.180.420.200.310.000.010.000.00
2026-10-0757.0416.129.194.424.732.881.450.531.460.900.320.310.270.180.110.000.080.010.00
2026-10-0663.5916.376.404.210.733.571.690.571.470.650.180.140.190.080.160.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0571.2111.653.724.101.222.061.060.851.980.400.160.130.040.140.860.020.400.000.00
2026-10-0255.7920.974.446.122.083.770.580.912.151.170.810.510.420.150.050.010.040.040.00
2026-10-0146.7119.867.829.103.804.261.620.603.940.820.150.570.040.200.490.000.010.010.00
2026-09-3061.1118.236.142.512.484.731.850.431.200.370.350.290.130.030.150.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2952.6616.295.425.234.055.411.920.631.732.490.640.820.000.120.000.390.731.460.00
2026-09-2858.8117.415.153.533.104.890.860.552.731.240.230.280.810.030.010.180.080.120.00
2026-09-2558.5117.794.962.804.874.350.950.583.080.520.130.350.260.170.050.030.590.000.00
2026-09-2463.7212.647.963.452.373.660.600.643.680.310.240.100.320.080.010.030.100.080.00
2026-09-2352.7016.506.402.723.926.340.480.335.471.760.980.291.320.020.550.000.030.210.00
CRDL Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out