chartexchange

CLBK
Columbia Financial, Inc. Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

Market OpenOct 21, 2026 11:42:48 AM EDT
10.65USD0.000%(-0.00)1,373,413
10.65Bid10.66Ask0.01Spread
CLBK Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 974,453, which is 72.53% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 369,006 (27.47%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 36.94%, and the average Lit volume 63.06%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange172.53%974,45336.94%
Nasdaq GSM14.17%190,37342.24%
IEX4.91%65,8996.44%
NYSE Arca3.78%50,8254.96%
Cboe BZX1.55%20,7722.47%
Cboe EDGX1.07%14,3332.22%
NYSE0.90%12,0551.47%
MEMX0.39%5,2510.78%
Nasdaq BX0.21%2,8200.14%
Cboe EDGA0.16%2,1370.45%
MIAX Pearl0.13%1,7840.33%
NYSE National0.06%8310.60%
Nasdaq PHLX0.06%7390.13%
Cboe BYX0.04%4820.59%
TXSE0.02%2400.06%
NYSE American0.02%2390.11%
24X National0.02%2260.01%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

CLBK Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CLBK Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CLBK Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
IEXNYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
NYSEMEMXNasdaq
BX
Cboe
EDGA
MIAX
Pearl
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
Cboe
BYX
TXSENYSE
American
24X
National
CHXLTSE
2026-10-2172.5314.174.913.781.551.070.900.390.210.160.130.060.060.040.020.020.020.000.00
2026-10-2033.0040.845.688.826.041.811.600.510.180.130.180.580.070.320.110.110.030.000.00
2026-10-1941.9136.726.874.162.272.041.690.950.320.590.381.030.170.760.000.150.010.000.00
2026-10-1632.8841.948.136.122.632.482.000.590.110.380.370.820.280.730.020.130.010.390.00
2026-10-1538.6334.249.326.812.492.172.580.710.150.440.221.320.030.540.090.200.040.010.00
2026-10-1442.3334.827.335.333.741.641.951.080.020.290.260.620.050.370.030.110.010.010.00
2026-10-1342.9029.1811.357.292.372.181.260.680.080.340.291.340.050.540.030.030.010.060.00
2026-10-1239.8331.6410.007.062.742.412.110.630.030.500.291.460.260.710.150.100.010.080.00
2026-10-0933.5342.338.825.533.061.441.110.900.060.280.260.870.550.750.230.300.000.010.00
2026-10-0838.2134.368.058.762.742.751.680.860.160.360.550.660.210.420.090.040.040.050.00
2026-10-0742.6136.985.126.123.852.081.170.380.040.360.160.510.080.400.040.080.010.000.00
2026-10-0642.7433.185.876.282.912.642.091.800.040.530.310.840.130.470.110.050.000.010.00
2026-10-0527.9845.298.376.132.722.402.171.970.070.700.530.850.120.510.020.070.030.070.00
2026-10-0234.9333.339.348.574.832.281.750.690.060.960.511.250.081.220.010.090.000.110.00
2026-10-0139.2533.489.144.843.012.832.611.330.290.660.570.470.050.980.050.350.000.090.00
2026-09-3031.4449.806.304.402.441.771.070.650.300.530.160.560.030.490.010.030.000.020.00
2026-09-2945.8329.669.614.732.632.001.690.690.200.720.230.780.200.910.040.060.000.030.00
2026-09-2844.5732.336.836.344.472.051.450.410.110.250.310.140.130.400.070.120.010.020.00
2026-09-2536.3633.147.547.563.543.512.201.100.410.530.361.160.072.220.040.080.010.150.00
2026-09-2445.3031.216.486.662.183.981.240.710.030.440.280.500.050.300.470.150.000.020.00
2026-09-2340.3631.4512.874.851.773.461.540.640.140.580.170.900.071.040.010.080.000.090.00
2026-09-2230.1050.715.484.482.292.191.310.790.050.690.230.320.130.580.080.400.050.110.00
2026-09-2133.3350.075.653.301.842.341.330.910.010.230.310.220.050.340.040.020.020.000.00
2026-09-1829.6665.021.801.220.440.550.260.200.050.100.150.170.160.180.030.020.000.010.00
2026-09-1737.7744.264.214.261.652.571.460.770.160.540.410.720.210.870.030.080.030.020.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions