chartexchange

BVC
BitVentures Limited
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 30, 2026 2:19:54 PM EDT
14.68USD-2.068%(-0.31)122,451
BVC Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-30

BVC’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-30 was 119,473, which is 97.57% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 96.96% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Nasdaq BX68.72%84,14856.53%
NYSE National11.99%14,67716.21%
Nasdaq GSM7.33%8,9719.12%
NYSE Arca3.67%4,4937.08%
Off Exchange12.43%2,9773.04%
MEMX1.43%1,7571.08%
Cboe EDGX1.38%1,6861.43%
MIAX Pearl1.20%1,4721.23%
Cboe BZX1.08%1,3171.15%
IEX0.35%4290.35%
NYSE0.20%2500.20%
LTSE0.12%1510.98%
Cboe EDGA0.10%1181.14%
Cboe BYX0.00%40.20%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

BVC Volume by Exchange

Loading…

BVC Volume by Exchange

Loading…

BVC Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 9
DateNasdaq
BX
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Off
Exchange1
MEMXCboe
EDGX
MIAX
Pearl
Cboe
BZX
IEXNYSELTSECboe
EDGA
Cboe
BYX
Nasdaq
PHLX
CHX24X
National
NYSE
American
TXSE
2026-10-3068.7211.997.333.672.431.431.381.201.080.350.200.120.100.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2957.332.0319.543.937.611.391.890.000.872.360.870.700.240.001.240.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2850.8715.085.9920.674.110.730.320.011.440.000.490.260.010.020.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2742.2717.877.3511.073.570.742.508.891.280.720.030.202.870.550.000.100.000.000.00
2026-10-2639.3829.398.472.2911.421.612.910.011.740.181.341.200.000.060.000.000.000.010.00
2026-10-2332.1339.475.8910.135.190.231.440.540.370.510.113.440.520.000.000.000.000.030.00
2026-10-2247.4333.803.612.150.890.816.600.040.340.130.550.601.850.040.510.000.010.630.01
2026-10-2157.2013.1216.113.604.920.370.710.021.720.050.221.680.270.010.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2013.370.1143.0518.525.480.004.900.008.913.301.470.040.000.860.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1960.378.279.2812.933.100.600.910.010.680.090.110.112.560.000.970.000.000.010.00
2026-10-1663.6018.984.885.991.151.150.920.100.550.080.001.400.390.700.110.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1569.668.882.696.904.530.043.003.530.020.030.010.180.000.180.350.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1447.7424.123.4712.173.091.191.512.380.910.020.010.071.740.351.250.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1367.288.9010.426.022.500.180.620.001.521.500.000.330.730.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1260.590.0712.6212.783.570.040.140.006.472.191.090.440.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0948.5323.8713.804.724.470.001.710.940.570.030.241.100.000.000.000.020.000.000.00
2026-10-0868.835.568.692.915.940.230.580.373.821.020.000.500.000.500.001.060.000.000.00
2026-10-0767.157.3011.318.111.990.092.330.060.900.010.320.400.000.030.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0644.350.337.6938.502.560.120.810.112.350.530.040.182.440.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0573.6112.765.580.612.150.110.630.001.971.170.740.610.000.050.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0260.5816.2310.004.791.691.161.170.010.880.280.140.522.180.120.240.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0147.5411.3429.016.331.830.000.220.002.300.020.420.880.010.000.090.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3052.787.4815.203.262.807.550.410.103.100.100.323.543.360.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2959.4016.1310.772.693.170.021.130.003.690.180.451.151.210.000.010.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2871.8911.088.211.442.910.580.140.000.200.290.190.971.880.070.000.150.000.000.00
BVC Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out