chartexchange

BENF
Beneficient Class A Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 30, 2026 1:58:25 PM EDT
0.72USD-10.670%(-0.09)268,813
Pre-marketOct 30, 2026 8:59:30 AM EDT
0.7903USD-1.948%(-0.0157)
After-hoursOct 30, 2026 4:31:30 PM EDT
0.749USD+4.028%(+0.029)
BENF Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-30

BENF’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-30 was 88,065, which is 32.87% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 40.84% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange167.13%179,84759.16%
Nasdaq GSM13.55%36,2977.91%
MEMX5.73%15,3604.03%
NYSE Arca4.98%13,33815.06%
Cboe EDGA2.25%6,0290.70%
MIAX Pearl1.89%5,0620.98%
TXSE1.43%3,8340.02%
Cboe BZX1.02%2,7281.40%
Cboe EDGX0.99%2,6477.06%
IEX0.36%9740.70%
Cboe BYX0.23%6090.60%
NYSE National0.18%4790.20%
NYSE0.08%2081.71%
NYSE American0.07%2000.04%
Nasdaq PHLX0.07%2000.02%
Nasdaq BX0.04%1000.37%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

BENF Volume by Exchange

Loading…

BENF Volume by Exchange

Loading…

BENF Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
MEMXNYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGA
MIAX
Pearl
TXSECboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
IEXCboe
BYX
NYSE
National
NYSENYSE
American
Nasdaq
PHLX
Nasdaq
BX
24X
National
CHXLTSE
2026-10-3067.1313.555.734.982.251.891.431.020.990.360.230.180.080.070.070.040.000.000.00
2026-10-2951.7617.8911.0710.590.794.241.190.181.350.410.480.000.060.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2868.935.988.6510.730.440.250.000.653.210.250.280.090.530.010.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2741.4136.058.258.140.651.000.000.273.130.220.610.000.000.270.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2646.696.547.5430.712.300.200.001.313.040.340.360.040.920.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2357.5715.544.4110.216.361.030.000.531.901.000.180.040.890.050.200.040.050.000.00
2026-10-2262.108.451.558.333.632.550.000.969.870.280.631.270.210.130.040.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2151.2513.398.8910.025.113.700.351.153.921.250.910.000.050.020.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2071.078.381.2510.580.120.303.690.442.710.280.720.150.170.000.000.150.000.000.00
2026-10-1954.5410.061.3820.463.542.500.002.343.460.990.420.060.120.030.000.100.000.000.00
2026-10-1673.6110.620.289.960.090.970.000.761.860.660.310.070.290.170.100.200.000.040.00
2026-10-1575.476.214.077.730.591.240.010.552.890.340.290.050.190.110.070.130.040.020.00
2026-10-1463.9211.354.1012.511.840.491.510.882.030.330.270.060.160.170.260.100.000.010.00
2026-10-1369.138.811.116.000.750.820.008.551.162.100.510.100.560.390.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1261.5411.861.6415.202.330.240.000.744.710.550.260.180.570.000.090.090.000.000.00
2026-10-0968.2210.460.917.660.560.060.001.515.330.681.440.032.090.530.400.000.000.130.00
2026-10-0865.857.551.1013.940.230.600.001.896.780.690.280.110.420.130.140.190.090.030.00
2026-10-0764.0112.471.957.521.450.510.001.715.072.251.180.020.610.000.540.710.000.000.00
2026-10-0673.585.240.878.910.541.060.002.044.001.130.560.101.060.360.090.340.000.110.00
2026-10-0568.916.901.1613.900.120.310.001.575.041.130.070.030.570.130.060.120.000.000.00
2026-10-0264.6113.541.3910.330.401.060.001.574.090.880.570.150.780.270.160.160.000.040.00
2026-10-0172.675.221.538.140.100.570.042.058.470.360.320.040.350.050.030.020.040.000.00
2026-09-3054.6424.800.897.880.262.630.081.185.840.820.290.090.420.100.040.030.020.000.00
2026-09-2957.8813.992.1910.530.220.730.082.069.831.450.310.020.350.070.100.100.010.080.00
2026-09-2865.957.781.1913.670.200.820.002.266.390.690.170.050.450.070.070.060.060.120.00
BENF Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out