chartexchange

ASML
ASML Holding NV
stockNASDAQADR

At CloseOct 27, 2026 3:59:57 PM EDT
1,635.60USD+2.810%(+44.70)1,365,596
Pre-marketOct 28, 2026 8:31:30 AM EDT
1,657.34USD+1.331%(+21.77)
After-hoursOct 27, 2026 4:56:30 PM EDT
1,634.00USD-0.098%(-1.60)
ASML Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-27

ASML’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-27 was 804,849, which is 58.98% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 59.63% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange141.02%559,78240.37%
Nasdaq GSM28.59%390,13730.42%
NYSE Arca9.36%127,73410.07%
Cboe BZX4.60%62,7554.39%
IEX4.56%62,2565.29%
CHX4.00%54,6490.65%
Cboe EDGX3.30%44,9813.32%
NYSE1.25%17,0211.46%
MEMX1.18%16,1501.11%
Cboe BYX0.84%11,4500.84%
Cboe EDGA0.32%4,4040.51%
TXSE0.24%3,3160.09%
MIAX Pearl0.23%3,1670.31%
Nasdaq BX0.16%2,2490.48%
NYSE National0.16%2,1270.31%
NYSE American0.12%1,6090.16%
Nasdaq PHLX0.06%7690.16%
24X National0.01%750.06%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

ASML Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ASML Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ASML Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
IEXCHXCboe
EDGX
NYSEMEMXCboe
BYX
Cboe
EDGA
TXSEMIAX
Pearl
Nasdaq
BX
NYSE
National
NYSE
American
Nasdaq
PHLX
24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2741.0228.599.364.604.564.003.301.251.180.840.320.240.230.160.160.120.060.010.00
2026-10-2660.5119.855.743.533.030.442.400.690.811.170.550.020.230.390.440.080.130.010.00
2026-10-2343.6527.119.753.906.730.513.261.051.200.940.510.030.220.460.290.150.140.100.00
2026-10-2237.6135.8310.183.404.950.503.321.071.110.470.330.020.340.340.180.150.180.010.00
2026-10-2142.6029.119.284.654.550.224.031.580.900.890.520.180.390.420.350.140.160.030.00
2026-10-2041.0627.4010.393.615.993.102.691.331.081.400.410.060.240.730.320.090.090.010.00
2026-10-1942.2131.349.963.336.540.192.341.350.800.610.350.040.190.320.120.110.100.100.00
2026-10-1638.9729.8510.224.205.273.933.321.400.600.780.440.020.170.310.290.090.100.040.00
2026-10-1540.6632.2110.554.294.660.322.991.211.120.540.390.090.200.290.130.140.100.120.00
2026-10-1439.7230.5311.444.285.530.153.241.071.130.680.440.130.390.500.250.180.280.070.00
2026-10-1340.1027.629.414.0410.170.163.150.911.230.920.510.150.230.620.550.110.090.040.00
2026-10-1237.7131.1010.994.346.140.424.001.211.290.860.370.030.500.250.220.330.220.010.00
2026-10-0937.3229.1710.236.004.720.124.291.711.191.950.730.040.291.150.730.180.110.060.00
2026-10-0840.5128.808.974.965.730.133.252.301.080.780.900.140.370.890.430.260.320.180.00
2026-10-0736.6527.7010.586.296.810.383.752.441.161.380.500.080.261.060.590.180.100.080.00
2026-10-0646.3823.448.154.448.360.433.501.611.390.680.460.040.290.310.200.170.100.050.00
2026-10-0544.8331.366.933.874.970.223.011.081.130.850.480.020.290.350.190.150.210.070.00
2026-10-0237.0826.0314.516.134.530.774.532.441.420.540.530.050.390.370.320.160.100.090.00
2026-10-0133.8627.5415.887.355.670.082.752.241.560.710.540.120.510.540.320.090.190.040.00
2026-09-3038.3429.9111.674.983.670.144.292.011.131.200.660.080.280.770.540.120.180.030.00
2026-09-2941.5326.3712.415.114.240.223.461.931.211.110.490.030.380.670.460.170.160.040.00
2026-09-2837.6826.1913.205.164.780.204.012.401.701.220.990.150.470.750.540.220.300.020.00
2026-09-2540.3231.2010.653.886.040.083.051.710.940.530.360.090.200.340.230.220.120.040.00
2026-09-2440.3632.269.583.364.930.093.671.601.100.590.590.040.430.520.330.250.230.060.00
2026-09-2341.4430.6910.384.472.970.743.221.661.270.740.650.040.380.480.290.240.240.090.00
ASML Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out