chartexchange

SNOU
T-REX 2X Long SNOW Daily Target ETF
stockBATSETF

At CloseOct 27, 2026 10:25:14 AM EDT
63.69USD+5.117%(+63.69)17,544
62.20Bid66.88Ask4.68Spread
SNOU Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-27

SNOU’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-27 was 6,516, which is 37.16% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 46.12% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange162.84%11,01953.88%
Cboe EDGX14.33%2,5138.23%
Nasdaq GSM11.80%2,0698.92%
NYSE Arca4.86%85215.42%
MIAX Pearl3.03%5310.40%
Cboe BZX2.09%3678.90%
IEX0.46%800.55%
MEMX0.41%722.30%
Cboe BYX0.10%170.39%
Cboe EDGA0.09%150.11%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

SNOU Volume by Exchange

Loading…

SNOU Volume by Exchange

Loading…

SNOU Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Cboe
EDGX
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
MIAX
Pearl
Cboe
BZX
IEXMEMXCboe
BYX
Cboe
EDGA
NYSENasdaq
BX
Nasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
National
LTSENYSE
American
24X
National
TXSECHX
2026-10-2762.8414.3311.804.863.032.090.460.410.100.090.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2660.515.4510.1513.350.358.770.010.430.010.010.800.080.080.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2351.046.9410.7925.270.544.510.410.450.000.000.040.000.000.010.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2262.519.215.5014.160.015.420.320.490.151.730.440.010.030.000.020.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2162.943.345.7521.150.003.772.300.610.000.000.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2057.404.739.1817.610.009.770.850.250.000.000.230.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1962.7515.202.3614.170.214.620.000.620.010.020.020.010.010.000.000.010.000.000.00
2026-10-1661.984.864.9115.040.355.710.313.431.050.391.060.470.000.430.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1551.5113.275.5714.630.2312.750.001.490.080.020.380.000.030.050.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1459.564.598.7313.670.208.460.401.620.760.420.400.980.000.230.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1371.016.411.477.540.6111.920.000.930.110.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1260.895.527.4313.780.009.440.211.630.610.230.210.020.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0953.483.569.5611.270.4713.120.152.020.520.152.721.860.030.710.380.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0851.364.968.4125.630.006.211.251.570.240.000.320.030.030.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0744.0617.2013.0312.242.386.030.004.960.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0640.039.9510.0920.461.3915.130.102.140.580.100.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0532.407.628.9644.390.004.761.400.090.000.000.380.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0245.2218.356.2920.370.134.561.123.400.380.000.180.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0143.4715.3015.328.370.0014.631.140.380.140.001.220.000.000.030.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3061.578.716.509.580.009.391.322.310.210.000.190.220.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2958.838.356.6613.760.079.530.691.330.370.000.420.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2836.777.2010.0726.750.2913.310.323.561.320.000.110.290.020.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2559.755.719.5412.120.7110.810.180.510.010.280.260.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2464.706.1910.0610.480.287.540.290.460.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2364.713.1910.2310.521.875.230.831.670.090.000.600.760.300.000.000.000.000.000.00
SNOU Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out