chartexchange

ISBG
IncomeSTKd 1x Bitcoin & 1x Gold Premium ETF
stockBATSETF

Market OpenOct 27, 2026 3:59:45 PM EDT
13.78USD+3.376%(+0.45)1,351
13.58Bid13.67Ask0.09Spread
ISBG Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-28

ISBG’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-28 was 541, which is 40.77% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 34.54% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange159.23%78665.46%
Cboe BZX15.15%2016.35%
MEMX8.29%1101.22%
Nasdaq GSM7.54%1007.69%
NYSE Arca5.88%784.42%
Cboe EDGX2.41%326.72%
Nasdaq BX1.51%203.20%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

ISBG Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ISBG Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ISBG Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 8
DateOff
Exchange1
Cboe
BZX
MEMXNasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
Nasdaq
BX
IEXCboe
BYX
TXSECboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
PHLX
NYSEMIAX
Pearl
NYSE
National
24X
National
2026-10-2859.2315.158.297.545.882.411.510.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2751.675.823.2610.431.3315.4210.381.580.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2636.9011.902.2625.509.716.661.340.390.332.921.460.410.210.000.000.00
2026-10-2364.301.6313.084.620.967.145.292.880.000.100.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2264.363.060.470.455.1620.983.240.031.440.790.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2162.314.170.0013.376.707.082.353.590.410.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2049.6121.030.006.186.403.866.882.321.860.021.840.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1962.775.100.0012.836.091.333.517.510.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1678.898.920.092.970.962.163.832.020.020.140.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1561.022.800.0010.9710.070.577.386.101.090.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1466.931.563.862.535.257.231.493.751.821.621.200.000.921.830.000.00
2026-10-1376.482.610.005.241.614.894.764.350.000.000.000.000.070.000.000.00
2026-10-1247.1417.5410.8611.913.643.581.942.190.270.250.000.000.680.000.000.00
2026-10-0984.142.030.020.623.461.394.870.003.300.000.000.000.000.000.160.00
2026-10-0887.541.190.001.392.270.713.851.560.960.000.530.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0771.944.331.402.803.215.723.804.052.260.000.490.000.000.010.000.00
2026-10-0675.234.120.006.932.352.313.482.141.710.021.710.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0571.329.010.002.8112.520.300.002.120.000.000.000.001.920.000.000.00
2026-10-0276.657.050.203.500.793.594.780.922.540.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0154.045.670.0012.5519.201.280.072.170.000.020.000.005.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3042.697.610.034.545.1732.411.113.230.640.641.930.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2987.660.760.002.292.141.412.181.901.560.000.000.000.000.090.000.00
2026-09-2849.8310.192.3411.605.0511.955.521.661.440.420.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2562.491.140.1811.731.2416.162.421.692.570.270.120.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2471.186.902.2414.970.372.880.990.000.460.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ISBG Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out