chartexchange

TOVX
Theriva Biologics, Inc.
stockNYSEAMERICAN

Market OpenOct 23, 2026 10:09:51 AM EDT
0.19USD+2.632%(0.00)352,111
Pre-marketOct 23, 2026 9:04:30 AM EDT
0.1956USD+2.947%(+0.0056)
0.1600Bid0.2200Ask0.0600Spread
TOVX Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 191,832, which is 60.51% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 125,178 (39.49%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 64.14%, and the average Lit volume 35.86%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange160.51%191,83264.14%
MIAX Pearl15.66%49,6542.99%
Cboe EDGA13.19%41,8034.21%
NYSE Arca6.93%21,98110.56%
NYSE American1.13%3,5807.01%
Cboe EDGX1.08%3,4392.28%
MEMX0.92%2,9254.23%
Nasdaq GSM0.41%1,3001.55%
IEX0.06%2000.74%
Cboe BYX0.06%1960.13%
NYSE0.03%1000.10%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

TOVX Volume by Exchange

Loading…

TOVX Volume by Exchange

Loading…

TOVX Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
MIAX
Pearl
Cboe
EDGA
NYSE
Arca
NYSE
American
Cboe
EDGX
MEMXNasdaq
GSM
IEXCboe
BYX
NYSENYSE
National
Cboe
BZX
TXSE24X
National
Nasdaq
BX
CHXNasdaq
PHLX
LTSE
2026-10-2360.5115.6613.196.931.131.080.920.410.060.060.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2277.731.060.266.305.000.807.410.160.290.190.140.340.140.100.080.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2179.460.854.243.752.291.923.462.240.060.050.040.000.411.230.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2068.120.430.196.607.598.243.202.470.290.180.060.060.511.810.120.060.060.000.00
2026-10-1962.062.879.609.958.550.403.520.590.140.030.000.000.331.960.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1664.493.011.0217.685.930.890.881.200.000.000.170.040.783.920.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1556.1812.631.7015.284.710.894.281.440.850.000.000.000.381.650.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1463.420.654.9311.407.590.515.341.450.350.030.030.001.632.670.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1359.784.226.5610.1012.681.310.920.980.720.100.000.030.372.240.000.000.000.010.00
2026-10-1270.683.414.169.336.272.700.720.870.390.080.060.000.320.990.020.010.000.000.00
2026-10-0950.988.963.8315.904.955.324.162.291.260.120.040.001.170.990.000.000.000.020.00
2026-10-0869.500.461.829.119.843.542.261.660.650.230.030.020.750.100.000.020.000.020.00
2026-10-0744.121.541.4235.768.120.293.661.601.270.000.090.010.361.760.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0661.544.001.159.848.202.182.921.120.201.250.070.006.850.640.020.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0558.720.476.886.0714.580.397.823.390.470.000.330.030.640.210.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0263.031.357.487.7410.351.162.193.101.510.150.530.380.470.250.000.300.000.000.00
2026-10-0154.194.412.919.9013.500.369.201.580.370.100.090.142.450.360.000.350.000.070.00
2026-09-3068.571.115.025.9411.291.383.331.980.790.070.120.000.120.190.070.010.000.010.00
2026-09-2961.850.329.6611.967.741.842.422.360.400.420.260.020.260.490.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2862.064.507.228.472.220.8113.410.360.180.030.110.050.360.220.000.000.010.000.00
2026-09-2544.324.849.918.4921.531.546.910.960.590.070.000.000.390.410.000.030.000.000.00
2026-09-2472.810.859.793.156.863.291.490.610.180.060.000.000.230.670.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2375.471.051.895.522.941.196.040.261.990.000.150.031.581.680.180.000.000.000.03
2026-09-2260.680.472.9312.639.000.268.312.510.860.080.170.000.250.490.850.080.000.040.38
2026-09-2142.437.372.3525.483.236.633.748.190.000.000.000.000.170.400.000.000.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions