chartexchange

TOVX
Theriva Biologics, Inc.
stockNYSEAMERICAN

At CloseOct 16, 2026
0.2079USD-1.934%(-0.0041)251,002
Pre-marketOct 16, 2026 8:13:30 AM EDT
0.2186USD+3.113%(+0.0066)
After-hoursOct 16, 2026 4:44:30 PM EDT
0.2125USD+0.568%(+0.0012)
TOVX Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 161,873, which is 64.49% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 89,127 (35.51%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 62.51%, and the average Lit volume 37.49%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange164.49%161,87362.51%
NYSE Arca17.68%44,38811.16%
NYSE American5.93%14,8867.36%
TXSE3.92%9,8491.34%
MIAX Pearl3.01%7,5432.88%
Nasdaq GSM1.20%3,0011.52%
Cboe EDGA1.02%2,5534.03%
Cboe EDGX0.89%2,2322.34%
MEMX0.88%2,2024.55%
Cboe BZX0.78%1,9530.94%
NYSE0.17%4200.14%
NYSE National0.04%1000.04%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

TOVX Volume by Exchange

Loading…

TOVX Volume by Exchange

Loading…

TOVX Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSE
Arca
NYSE
American
TXSEMIAX
Pearl
Nasdaq
GSM
Cboe
EDGA
Cboe
EDGX
MEMXCboe
BZX
NYSENYSE
National
IEXCboe
BYX
Nasdaq
PHLX
24X
National
Nasdaq
BX
CHXLTSE
2026-10-1664.4917.685.933.923.011.201.020.890.880.780.170.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1556.1815.284.711.6512.631.441.700.894.280.380.000.000.850.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1463.4211.407.592.670.651.454.930.515.341.630.030.000.350.030.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1359.7810.1012.682.244.220.986.561.310.920.370.000.030.720.100.010.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1270.689.336.270.993.410.874.162.700.720.320.060.000.390.080.000.020.010.000.00
2026-10-0950.9815.904.950.998.962.293.835.324.161.170.040.001.260.120.020.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0869.509.119.840.100.461.661.823.542.260.750.030.020.650.230.020.000.020.000.00
2026-10-0744.1235.768.121.761.541.601.420.293.660.360.090.011.270.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0661.549.848.200.644.001.121.152.182.926.850.070.000.201.250.000.020.000.000.00
2026-10-0558.726.0714.580.210.473.396.880.397.820.640.330.030.470.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0263.037.7410.350.251.353.107.481.162.190.470.530.381.510.150.000.000.300.000.00
2026-10-0154.199.9013.500.364.411.582.910.369.202.450.090.140.370.100.070.000.350.000.00
2026-09-3068.575.9411.290.191.111.985.021.383.330.120.120.000.790.070.010.070.010.000.00
2026-09-2961.8511.967.740.490.322.369.661.842.420.260.260.020.400.420.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2862.068.472.220.224.500.367.220.8113.410.360.110.050.180.030.000.000.000.010.00
2026-09-2544.328.4921.530.414.840.969.911.546.910.390.000.000.590.070.000.000.030.000.00
2026-09-2472.813.156.860.670.850.619.793.291.490.230.000.000.180.060.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2375.475.522.941.681.050.261.891.196.041.580.150.031.990.000.000.180.000.000.03
2026-09-2260.6812.639.000.490.472.512.930.268.310.250.170.000.860.080.040.850.080.000.38
2026-09-2142.4325.483.230.407.378.192.356.633.740.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1862.742.9313.312.741.261.436.610.697.100.250.000.000.830.120.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1761.349.442.540.800.372.652.0011.192.890.970.150.005.080.470.000.000.120.000.00
2026-09-1669.779.394.391.041.071.061.042.738.280.220.040.010.810.140.000.000.020.000.00
2026-09-1567.969.323.433.053.471.172.831.195.030.660.090.141.130.060.050.360.050.000.00
2026-09-1472.427.284.993.633.050.242.712.311.521.280.120.040.270.080.030.000.030.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions