chartexchange

SRG
Seritage Growth Properties Class A common shares of beneficial interest, par value $0.01
stockNYSE

At CloseOct 22, 2026 3:59:56 PM EDT
1.64USD+0.305%(0.00)122,120
SRG Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 74,309, which is 60.85% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 47,809 (39.15%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 40.41%, and the average Lit volume 59.59%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange160.85%74,30940.41%
NYSE13.87%16,93822.94%
Nasdaq GSM13.37%16,32714.07%
IEX5.80%7,0886.26%
NYSE Arca2.58%3,1464.62%
MEMX1.38%1,6882.04%
Cboe EDGX1.06%1,2933.84%
Cboe BZX0.79%9663.06%
Nasdaq BX0.09%1110.24%
NYSE National0.08%1000.18%
Cboe BYX0.08%1000.85%
Cboe EDGA0.04%500.30%
Nasdaq PHLX0.00%20.07%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

SRG Volume by Exchange

Loading…

SRG Volume by Exchange

Loading…

SRG Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSENasdaq
GSM
IEXNYSE
Arca
MEMXCboe
EDGX
Cboe
BZX
Nasdaq
BX
NYSE
National
Cboe
BYX
Cboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
PHLX
MIAX
Pearl
NYSE
American
TXSECHXLTSE24X
National
2026-10-2260.8513.8713.375.802.581.381.060.790.090.080.080.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2151.3718.649.859.093.952.221.482.140.140.000.100.560.000.200.140.140.000.000.00
2026-10-2030.9326.3918.267.256.372.131.373.740.430.500.710.380.250.650.000.330.310.000.00
2026-10-1945.1634.0410.145.331.821.130.831.130.000.090.010.000.000.310.010.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1640.1813.9919.763.289.473.882.346.250.090.090.290.000.000.000.300.090.000.000.00
2026-10-1547.2712.5412.873.696.283.796.204.660.450.150.260.150.000.940.580.000.150.000.00
2026-10-1432.1911.9614.614.747.402.2517.015.010.380.272.800.690.000.570.100.000.020.000.00
2026-10-1340.2515.4214.903.277.805.563.794.090.370.240.970.970.351.150.410.180.090.090.09
2026-10-1253.2519.948.644.554.180.972.734.080.650.000.010.090.200.520.090.000.090.000.00
2026-10-0926.9620.0620.013.2211.552.424.335.741.300.221.000.711.130.780.350.000.000.000.22
2026-10-0841.0637.987.144.281.730.435.851.170.050.000.050.080.000.010.160.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0739.1124.1812.1912.303.701.322.552.850.150.190.500.230.000.490.230.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0652.5712.3410.928.552.611.685.154.760.060.090.450.200.000.340.260.020.000.000.00
2026-10-0527.3019.8120.959.494.053.695.296.520.800.401.110.430.000.000.080.070.000.000.00
2026-10-0233.8124.0013.266.088.581.221.261.300.230.222.810.080.006.930.210.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0151.3512.0013.146.122.571.214.293.710.000.005.090.060.160.160.160.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3041.8018.7910.824.405.025.166.224.140.190.330.670.560.140.820.580.070.280.000.00
2026-09-2958.2415.995.425.5012.310.220.821.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.110.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2841.9621.4513.125.214.100.668.263.040.120.000.540.460.000.610.470.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2529.1235.5812.839.704.591.422.312.730.000.280.290.290.000.380.480.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2428.6741.7512.236.194.641.141.283.450.270.030.080.000.000.000.270.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2336.5135.109.004.963.921.315.182.660.000.420.810.000.000.110.030.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2241.5935.8810.285.382.630.641.031.940.110.000.020.000.000.000.510.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2137.8826.6116.556.503.211.402.412.860.250.080.120.270.000.880.750.000.000.000.24
2026-09-1839.5431.9112.137.381.401.092.052.620.480.030.380.210.130.390.250.010.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions