chartexchange

SECZ
Securitize Corp.
stockNYSE

At CloseOct 12, 2026 3:59:57 PM EDT
11.86USD-14.120%(-1.95)6,258,182
Pre-marketOct 12, 2026 9:28:30 AM EDT
13.92USD+0.824%(+0.11)
After-hoursOct 12, 2026 4:57:30 PM EDT
11.94USD+0.675%(+0.08)
SECZ Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 3,531,680, which is 56.60% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 2,708,031 (43.40%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 52.25%, and the average Lit volume 47.75%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange156.60%3,531,68052.25%
NYSE15.10%942,39319.66%
Nasdaq GSM7.01%437,5366.01%
NYSE Arca6.14%383,0037.18%
Cboe EDGX5.27%328,9264.56%
Cboe BZX3.23%201,3813.00%
IEX2.84%177,2323.06%
MEMX0.82%50,9661.32%
Cboe BYX0.77%48,1560.57%
MIAX Pearl0.46%28,5150.41%
NYSE National0.39%24,3550.24%
Cboe EDGA0.37%22,9900.47%
Nasdaq BX0.36%22,1750.25%
Nasdaq PHLX0.19%11,6680.12%
TXSE0.18%10,9920.34%
NYSE American0.14%8,5150.17%
CHX0.10%6,5280.29%
24X National0.04%2,7000.07%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

SECZ Volume by Exchange

Loading…

SECZ Volume by Exchange

Loading…

SECZ Volume by Exchange · History

Date
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions