chartexchange

RDW
Redwire Corporation
stockNYSE

At CloseOct 23, 2026 3:59:59 PM EDT
8.37USD+2.826%(+0.23)10,069,053
Pre-marketOct 23, 2026 9:29:30 AM EDT
8.05USD-1.106%(-0.09)
After-hoursOct 23, 2026 4:57:30 PM EDT
8.3546USD-0.184%(-0.0154)
RDW Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 5,072,918, which is 50.39% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 4,993,637 (49.61%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 51.24%, and the average Lit volume 48.76%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange150.39%5,072,91851.24%
NYSE21.28%2,141,78521.30%
NYSE Arca7.12%716,5166.64%
IEX5.98%602,4554.27%
Nasdaq GSM5.71%575,1825.98%
Cboe EDGX3.98%400,3434.34%
Cboe BZX2.78%280,1642.93%
MEMX1.18%119,0851.11%
NYSE National0.41%40,9270.45%
MIAX Pearl0.38%38,3000.51%
Cboe EDGA0.29%28,7500.39%
Cboe BYX0.24%23,8230.42%
NYSE American0.10%9,8160.08%
Nasdaq BX0.05%5,0440.13%
Nasdaq PHLX0.04%4,2460.07%
TXSE0.03%3,1590.10%
CHX0.03%2,6420.03%
24X National0.01%1,4000.02%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

RDW Volume by Exchange

Loading…

RDW Volume by Exchange

Loading…

RDW Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSENYSE
Arca
IEXNasdaq
GSM
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
BZX
MEMXNYSE
National
MIAX
Pearl
Cboe
EDGA
Cboe
BYX
NYSE
American
Nasdaq
BX
Nasdaq
PHLX
TXSECHX24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2350.3921.287.125.985.713.982.781.180.410.380.290.240.100.050.040.030.030.010.00
2026-10-2249.8723.675.804.296.583.182.781.120.660.420.380.840.040.220.060.070.010.020.00
2026-10-2158.0115.176.285.935.224.102.400.800.370.470.200.790.050.110.040.030.020.000.00
2026-10-2048.6117.266.306.128.443.994.321.470.590.720.700.570.160.190.270.140.090.050.02
2026-10-1958.8516.855.813.875.083.762.820.980.460.460.190.470.060.110.130.100.010.010.00
2026-10-1647.7120.887.944.848.224.242.941.240.300.730.230.390.050.130.050.060.050.000.00
2026-10-1551.4218.697.614.706.043.893.830.930.730.440.510.660.070.290.060.110.030.000.00
2026-10-1456.3817.696.635.174.743.742.100.940.830.410.440.640.030.100.050.080.040.000.00
2026-10-1357.2818.715.884.146.052.802.770.610.400.340.210.550.030.130.040.070.010.000.00
2026-10-1249.8220.156.214.857.733.824.370.810.670.520.320.340.140.090.070.030.080.010.00
2026-10-0958.0216.556.233.476.264.052.680.930.480.420.370.340.070.060.030.010.010.000.00
2026-10-0852.5318.887.114.875.524.202.581.390.570.450.430.920.040.380.040.040.000.070.00
2026-10-0751.4619.257.193.696.065.423.611.060.440.520.330.490.120.140.120.050.000.080.00
2026-10-0650.0620.787.613.216.784.753.161.590.370.560.400.300.110.130.090.070.010.020.00
2026-10-0550.0618.746.714.636.037.172.571.360.520.850.430.330.110.160.060.250.010.000.00
2026-10-0256.0615.747.104.905.605.112.491.280.360.420.320.260.090.040.040.130.010.030.00
2026-10-0151.2218.357.155.015.634.623.851.220.660.820.420.640.120.150.080.050.010.010.00
2026-09-3049.5818.767.953.987.265.113.521.160.450.511.110.320.030.150.030.020.030.020.00
2026-09-2955.5418.176.583.745.864.812.311.130.420.450.250.220.040.110.050.290.020.010.00
2026-09-2853.5717.686.585.656.304.562.940.930.420.350.440.200.050.060.020.200.030.030.00
2026-09-2557.4715.126.543.985.644.863.291.270.400.540.270.230.060.040.060.170.030.040.00
2026-09-2453.3420.496.704.255.544.082.551.020.350.650.230.250.070.130.040.290.020.000.00
2026-09-2353.3019.787.294.016.403.712.680.930.280.510.520.280.060.060.050.010.140.010.00
2026-09-2253.8018.766.654.684.784.602.751.200.600.690.570.340.100.190.050.090.090.060.00
2026-09-2147.8720.507.754.445.865.263.571.580.320.940.800.370.190.080.210.200.010.050.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions