chartexchange

PHM
Pultegroup, Inc.
stockNYSE

Market OpenOct 13, 2026 1:56:12 PM EDT
111.98USD+0.756%(+0.84)579,515
106.21Bid118.98Ask12.77Spread
PHM Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 274,868, which is 50.59% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 268,429 (49.41%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 39.89%, and the average Lit volume 60.11%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange150.59%274,86839.89%
Cboe BZX13.57%73,7157.67%
NYSE Arca9.00%48,8985.07%
NYSE8.76%47,59433.19%
Nasdaq GSM7.72%41,9216.18%
IEX3.08%16,7414.14%
Cboe EDGX1.85%10,0451.26%
Cboe BYX1.60%8,6990.48%
Nasdaq BX0.95%5,1430.31%
NYSE National0.89%4,8130.28%
Cboe EDGA0.60%3,2790.31%
MIAX Pearl0.43%2,3150.21%
MEMX0.40%2,1680.57%
Nasdaq PHLX0.24%1,3180.15%
CHX0.16%8840.08%
NYSE American0.16%8460.18%
TXSE0.01%500.03%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

PHM Volume by Exchange

Loading…

PHM Volume by Exchange

Loading…

PHM Volume by Exchange · History

Date
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions