chartexchange

MHO
M/I Homes, Inc.
stockNYSE

Market OpenOct 13, 2026 12:49:42 PM EDT
126.47USD+0.119%(+0.15)112,277
Pre-marketOct 13, 2026 9:28:30 AM EDT
127.51USD+0.942%(+1.19)
126.14Bid144.32Ask18.18Spread
MHO Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 51,023, which is 46.13% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 59,590 (53.87%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 37.97%, and the average Lit volume 62.03%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange146.13%51,02337.97%
NYSE Arca18.67%20,6493.88%
NYSE7.63%8,43937.09%
Nasdaq GSM5.70%6,3067.72%
MIAX Pearl4.16%4,6020.44%
IEX4.01%4,4335.11%
Nasdaq BX3.86%4,2710.55%
Cboe BZX3.37%3,7332.75%
Cboe EDGX2.49%2,7551.92%
MEMX1.96%2,1660.66%
Nasdaq PHLX0.90%9930.15%
NYSE National0.59%6540.21%
Cboe BYX0.45%5030.72%
Cboe EDGA0.08%860.37%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

MHO Volume by Exchange

Loading…

MHO Volume by Exchange

Loading…

MHO Volume by Exchange · History

Date
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions