chartexchange

GCSH
Guggenheim Ultra Short Income ETF
stockNYSEETF

At CloseOct 7, 2026 2:28:02 PM EDT
49.82USD-0.010%(-0.01)10,694
48.35Bid51.37Ask3.02Spread
GCSH Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 7,184, which is 67.87% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 3,401 (32.13%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 82.08%, and the average Lit volume 17.92%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange167.87%7,18482.08%
NYSE Arca14.32%1,5166.64%
Nasdaq PHLX12.28%1,3001.13%
Nasdaq GSM3.00%3182.59%
TXSE1.49%1580.21%
NYSE1.03%1090.37%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

GCSH Volume by Exchange

Loading…

GCSH Volume by Exchange

Loading…

GCSH Volume by Exchange · History

Date
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions