chartexchange

FLR
Fluor Corporation
stockNYSE

At CloseOct 20, 2026 3:59:58 PM EDT
45.19USD-2.974%(-1.38)3,029,027
After-hoursOct 20, 2026 4:54:30 PM EDT
46.42USD+2.732%(+1.23)
38.08Bid54.52Ask16.44Spread
FLR Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 1,051,758, which is 34.73% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 1,976,657 (65.27%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 40.97%, and the average Lit volume 59.03%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange134.73%1,051,75840.97%
NYSE26.57%804,54029.36%
Nasdaq GSM11.49%347,8568.99%
IEX11.38%344,6646.71%
Cboe BZX4.31%130,6284.22%
NYSE Arca3.85%116,6773.56%
Cboe EDGX3.55%107,5432.71%
Cboe BYX1.02%30,9120.53%
Cboe EDGA0.77%23,2730.63%
MEMX0.75%22,7010.65%
Nasdaq BX0.40%12,0380.25%
NYSE National0.32%9,7770.24%
MIAX Pearl0.32%9,6830.30%
Nasdaq PHLX0.24%7,3920.21%
NYSE American0.16%4,8190.19%
CHX0.07%2,1830.31%
TXSE0.06%1,8710.05%
24X National0.00%1000.04%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

FLR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

FLR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

FLR Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSENasdaq
GSM
IEXCboe
BZX
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
BYX
Cboe
EDGA
MEMXNasdaq
BX
NYSE
National
MIAX
Pearl
Nasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
American
CHXTXSE24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2034.7326.5711.4911.384.313.853.551.020.770.750.400.320.320.240.160.070.060.000.00
2026-10-1934.2834.935.0613.872.702.192.470.991.370.460.410.440.150.090.260.170.040.140.00
2026-10-1636.2633.498.189.883.124.441.740.330.270.870.090.110.240.260.280.320.110.010.00
2026-10-1551.2323.746.846.553.263.721.860.280.650.470.190.150.090.410.070.040.070.390.00
2026-10-1440.5328.3311.317.933.692.992.480.380.590.600.210.160.310.140.120.120.080.010.00
2026-10-1343.8526.148.039.614.143.432.300.320.310.960.150.090.300.160.110.050.060.010.00
2026-10-1259.1320.106.277.441.971.951.370.290.340.460.200.110.150.140.060.030.000.000.00
2026-10-0937.9931.867.889.843.323.121.860.910.780.720.210.320.280.340.450.100.010.000.01
2026-10-0837.8137.076.826.094.152.442.140.650.440.690.180.190.430.380.340.150.020.000.00
2026-10-0738.5029.279.767.785.123.762.550.390.620.580.310.230.340.390.290.050.010.060.00
2026-10-0642.3529.787.897.513.163.052.110.420.721.100.540.320.470.160.230.160.010.030.00
2026-10-0538.5431.739.326.134.055.033.020.590.440.450.090.140.160.120.090.050.050.010.00
2026-10-0239.0329.617.838.254.323.033.430.580.870.700.430.311.080.040.120.330.050.010.00
2026-10-0148.3624.167.255.714.394.251.600.350.440.710.240.470.450.450.750.270.160.000.00
2026-09-3044.6827.007.986.063.823.252.650.431.170.870.290.280.420.260.130.290.250.170.00
2026-09-2948.5119.7710.095.495.553.963.070.480.630.600.290.310.280.250.190.190.130.030.19
2026-09-2840.5224.0311.406.745.644.473.270.660.540.980.160.180.430.190.120.430.010.020.22
2026-09-2537.0124.9111.366.446.113.744.830.760.931.000.340.380.330.190.500.940.010.040.16
2026-09-2439.6227.4010.107.024.353.763.141.160.650.660.520.460.380.170.200.130.040.000.22
2026-09-2336.4429.2711.896.584.813.444.160.520.400.560.320.190.410.460.130.140.000.080.19
2026-09-2234.2536.609.706.343.713.272.780.631.200.500.200.100.330.130.080.060.030.000.10
2026-09-2135.6329.3313.845.076.104.962.930.360.520.510.130.170.150.110.060.070.010.000.07
2026-09-1829.9156.634.461.561.791.841.230.110.200.200.070.060.050.150.041.640.010.000.06
2026-09-1746.7223.649.515.634.803.852.180.950.560.710.240.280.280.180.130.130.010.000.21
2026-09-1645.8524.7510.664.615.444.013.200.230.280.450.040.100.110.050.120.090.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions