chartexchange

EPD
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.
stockNYSE

At CloseOct 23, 2026 3:59:59 PM EDT
37.08USD+1.533%(+0.56)2,730,834
Pre-marketOct 23, 2026 9:13:30 AM EDT
36.55USD+0.076%(+0.03)
After-hoursOct 23, 2026 4:47:30 PM EDT
37.07USD-0.029%(-0.01)
EPD Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 1,123,111, which is 41.13% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 1,607,421 (58.87%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 43.16%, and the average Lit volume 56.84%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange141.13%1,123,11143.16%
NYSE17.30%472,26619.85%
Nasdaq GSM9.72%265,4728.03%
IEX9.47%258,5659.64%
NYSE Arca6.60%180,2086.38%
Cboe BZX5.12%139,6774.72%
Cboe EDGX4.36%118,9623.61%
MEMX1.46%39,7561.08%
Cboe EDGA1.12%30,6440.69%
Nasdaq BX1.01%27,5660.29%
MIAX Pearl0.67%18,1960.55%
NYSE American0.46%12,6700.28%
Cboe BYX0.38%10,4720.66%
CHX0.37%10,0050.29%
Nasdaq PHLX0.35%9,5280.17%
TXSE0.26%7,2270.25%
NYSE National0.22%6,0820.36%
LTSE0.00%1250.00%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

EPD Volume by Exchange

Loading…

EPD Volume by Exchange

Loading…

EPD Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSENasdaq
GSM
IEXNYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
MEMXCboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
BX
MIAX
Pearl
NYSE
American
Cboe
BYX
CHXNasdaq
PHLX
TXSENYSE
National
LTSE24X
National
2026-10-2341.1317.309.729.476.605.124.361.461.121.010.670.460.380.370.350.260.220.000.00
2026-10-2246.4111.7812.068.576.085.014.531.051.710.360.440.570.550.240.180.180.290.000.00
2026-10-2161.557.826.539.115.193.583.120.690.470.170.280.110.460.200.320.080.300.000.01
2026-10-2038.8817.9911.028.976.895.904.510.871.650.600.450.250.850.030.150.220.710.000.04
2026-10-1937.3521.756.8711.119.523.804.091.010.570.280.630.221.540.140.230.090.790.010.01
2026-10-1630.5829.759.1011.926.294.843.380.790.650.200.650.460.570.200.160.120.320.000.02
2026-10-1542.0815.269.5410.448.265.564.251.090.930.230.380.170.800.330.120.220.320.000.03
2026-10-1448.8919.757.755.705.665.622.491.280.780.150.490.160.540.170.080.220.280.000.00
2026-10-1347.6214.507.619.595.995.164.991.640.580.130.980.060.470.060.110.280.220.000.03
2026-10-1237.8722.287.6510.846.736.282.461.210.420.120.470.091.700.070.080.641.060.000.03
2026-10-0937.9618.608.9212.567.755.023.411.200.410.260.550.171.700.060.140.211.090.000.00
2026-10-0848.7410.9710.3910.965.455.393.500.810.320.300.430.211.390.150.210.190.590.010.00
2026-10-0747.1517.338.577.636.834.623.460.680.390.320.580.430.980.060.320.240.390.000.00
2026-10-0631.3823.778.3916.657.124.194.220.740.560.460.360.270.470.190.260.590.390.000.00
2026-10-0539.2522.068.948.567.144.812.491.421.040.560.610.700.710.300.210.800.400.000.00
2026-10-0248.6613.538.118.875.255.874.311.330.990.251.130.330.300.290.110.160.210.000.30
2026-10-0145.4525.106.867.224.014.372.921.140.520.330.370.230.480.100.110.420.290.000.08
2026-09-3058.1512.465.604.976.913.733.091.210.850.250.700.440.280.580.220.170.380.000.01
2026-09-2946.1918.097.697.674.703.937.340.940.510.270.380.780.590.270.200.120.340.000.00
2026-09-2845.5118.418.0610.586.364.762.771.110.650.230.380.230.270.260.090.090.230.000.00
2026-09-2540.2819.518.7310.507.964.133.511.020.860.450.670.250.510.470.170.680.320.000.00
2026-09-2448.1116.007.0912.085.684.202.871.100.530.260.660.170.540.110.140.110.350.000.00
2026-09-2338.4021.697.9212.646.497.052.810.770.330.140.670.070.440.100.090.180.150.000.06
2026-09-2238.9524.769.8010.385.103.674.590.650.500.200.270.070.480.220.020.070.250.000.03
2026-09-2144.1023.886.7511.395.423.362.400.810.300.160.310.100.420.170.200.110.130.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions