chartexchange

BEKE
KE Holdings Inc.
stockNYSEADR

At CloseOct 23, 2026 3:59:54 PM EDT
17.07USD-0.986%(-0.17)3,988,112
BEKE Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 1,176,917, which is 29.51% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 2,810,670 (70.49%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 30.47%, and the average Lit volume 69.53%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
NYSE32.77%1,306,63228.40%
Off Exchange129.51%1,176,91730.47%
IEX9.20%366,7348.34%
Nasdaq GSM7.03%280,3118.57%
NYSE Arca6.64%264,5907.42%
Cboe BZX3.43%136,7114.06%
NYSE National3.25%129,7330.89%
Cboe BYX3.14%125,0151.05%
Cboe EDGX2.01%80,1853.04%
MEMX0.93%37,2741.56%
Cboe EDGA0.63%25,2300.85%
Nasdaq BX0.63%25,1330.21%
MIAX Pearl0.50%19,9770.76%
NYSE American0.17%6,7580.19%
CHX0.10%3,9363.68%
TXSE0.04%1,4140.21%
Nasdaq PHLX0.03%1,0370.26%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

BEKE Volume by Exchange

Loading…

BEKE Volume by Exchange

Loading…

BEKE Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateNYSEOff
Exchange1
IEXNasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
NYSE
National
Cboe
BYX
Cboe
EDGX
MEMXCboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
BX
MIAX
Pearl
NYSE
American
CHXTXSENasdaq
PHLX
LTSE24X
National
2026-10-2332.7729.519.207.036.643.433.253.142.010.930.630.630.500.170.100.040.030.000.00
2026-10-2234.4328.3910.178.066.933.580.570.832.031.350.580.230.650.151.880.090.080.000.00
2026-10-2132.1531.536.969.436.554.551.010.762.621.531.040.410.840.070.200.110.260.000.00
2026-10-2029.6232.9813.117.656.292.590.990.922.501.240.490.300.550.080.460.070.150.000.00
2026-10-1926.1432.0610.779.928.136.020.620.712.531.360.450.170.620.130.170.030.150.000.00
2026-10-1624.1142.529.807.735.572.860.610.762.281.260.490.170.550.100.500.190.510.000.00
2026-10-1525.4325.728.238.605.754.070.430.362.281.730.560.080.850.1615.490.150.090.000.00
2026-10-1433.0029.988.679.046.643.950.540.522.501.700.820.190.670.420.750.100.520.000.00
2026-10-1331.2132.059.537.296.923.850.781.022.191.480.580.240.410.052.260.080.060.000.00
2026-10-1223.5637.987.559.748.972.940.800.792.472.660.750.130.860.230.080.290.190.000.01
2026-10-0926.6516.305.739.909.023.120.560.422.212.530.700.100.680.2421.420.260.150.000.00
2026-10-0826.7628.436.3510.3811.294.060.690.622.373.520.700.211.000.233.070.150.150.010.01
2026-10-0733.1426.1010.668.127.643.961.011.231.761.330.510.380.440.223.250.140.100.000.00
2026-10-0639.1121.688.4910.247.213.810.871.212.751.771.050.370.840.110.030.080.380.000.02
2026-10-0531.7623.868.2410.237.135.261.253.443.981.851.110.130.970.160.040.070.410.000.11
2026-10-0229.3726.969.259.789.314.830.781.062.811.710.910.120.990.141.260.540.190.000.00
2026-10-0139.4224.067.697.628.323.471.652.222.291.160.750.120.620.340.040.180.040.000.00
2026-09-3018.0631.046.287.665.683.040.921.052.611.470.770.180.790.1719.680.410.200.000.01
2026-09-2921.4843.326.728.557.943.681.031.232.781.010.390.140.580.070.400.140.500.000.04
2026-09-2827.8828.997.9710.6610.654.560.610.753.531.660.650.200.820.120.200.330.410.000.01
2026-09-2528.9031.547.349.326.374.270.781.054.411.261.840.200.890.450.090.450.700.000.15
2026-09-2425.4638.0410.587.616.044.720.720.822.670.950.870.070.750.290.060.280.070.000.00
2026-09-2330.3725.4411.058.697.425.801.191.503.131.191.720.340.760.300.240.100.610.000.14
2026-09-2236.2728.2710.536.696.343.521.381.271.991.370.940.130.610.150.260.240.040.000.00
2026-09-2125.9733.5010.628.717.136.140.520.692.891.440.740.241.010.070.060.150.120.000.02
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions