chartexchange

ZBRA
Zebra Technologies Corporation
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 16, 2026 3:59:56 PM EDT
369.06USD-2.238%(-8.45)500,749
After-hoursOct 16, 2026 4:44:30 PM EDT
369.01USD-0.014%(-0.05)
368.93Bid390.47Ask21.54Spread
ZBRA Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 226,263, which is 45.18% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 274,561 (54.82%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 43.61%, and the average Lit volume 56.39%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange145.18%226,26343.61%
Nasdaq GSM37.15%186,04136.54%
IEX4.43%22,1905.22%
NYSE Arca4.01%20,1084.39%
Cboe BZX3.88%19,4413.72%
Cboe EDGX1.33%6,6762.00%
NYSE1.10%5,5181.21%
Cboe BYX0.79%3,9690.95%
Cboe EDGA0.38%1,9050.36%
MIAX Pearl0.36%1,8100.25%
MEMX0.35%1,7360.58%
Nasdaq BX0.31%1,5500.33%
NYSE National0.27%1,3580.23%
NYSE American0.20%9860.14%
Nasdaq PHLX0.11%5620.20%
CHX0.10%4800.24%
TXSE0.05%2310.03%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

ZBRA Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ZBRA Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ZBRA Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
IEXNYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
NYSECboe
BYX
Cboe
EDGA
MIAX
Pearl
MEMXNasdaq
BX
NYSE
National
NYSE
American
Nasdaq
PHLX
CHXTXSE24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-1645.1837.154.434.013.881.331.100.790.380.360.350.310.270.200.110.100.050.000.00
2026-10-1548.0327.486.964.964.682.591.790.830.510.430.680.320.120.250.250.100.000.010.00
2026-10-1439.5738.146.334.614.401.581.281.350.220.210.850.500.310.170.250.200.010.000.03
2026-10-1349.5429.934.645.424.191.721.350.840.830.150.710.180.090.120.150.090.000.000.05
2026-10-1243.9534.045.864.553.053.311.080.810.990.660.760.370.220.060.160.060.010.060.00
2026-10-0942.4936.145.714.383.622.801.001.450.390.290.550.350.300.150.280.100.000.000.00
2026-10-0847.4132.565.264.473.502.021.031.350.400.410.760.200.050.070.370.130.030.000.00
2026-10-0748.7730.877.524.643.172.230.930.720.070.150.390.270.060.110.070.020.000.000.00
2026-10-0648.1730.615.565.123.083.341.030.620.270.291.110.180.160.130.100.210.000.000.02
2026-10-0549.8530.455.903.723.661.660.770.840.340.401.520.150.250.150.230.000.120.000.00
2026-10-0249.6833.184.963.713.111.510.961.180.360.200.400.260.380.070.040.010.000.000.00
2026-10-0149.2630.825.105.063.551.871.450.740.290.110.430.260.220.260.380.120.050.020.00
2026-09-3042.0937.836.253.883.502.231.500.840.720.230.400.140.060.100.130.100.010.000.00
2026-09-2949.6929.005.133.634.491.841.281.460.350.241.100.840.460.050.400.020.020.000.00
2026-09-2849.4331.576.104.603.002.030.850.720.260.250.670.170.080.070.110.050.030.000.00
2026-09-2546.4229.396.743.874.823.001.240.860.530.350.680.530.440.280.360.480.010.000.00
2026-09-2444.4337.163.184.533.162.011.490.620.380.160.750.740.570.290.340.160.000.000.04
2026-09-2345.5529.545.793.695.382.321.391.580.360.280.730.380.190.120.412.290.010.000.00
2026-09-2250.5331.765.983.373.082.070.741.140.150.280.400.130.070.170.090.000.020.000.02
2026-09-2142.5832.016.165.224.572.361.690.780.550.230.520.260.170.210.202.400.050.000.02
2026-09-1821.3072.561.641.791.160.500.260.280.100.080.200.070.020.000.030.010.000.000.00
2026-09-1748.4629.875.365.123.911.981.931.200.450.020.430.460.580.060.120.070.010.000.00
2026-09-1641.3736.526.344.733.382.730.991.220.480.290.530.830.370.060.150.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1544.6637.523.983.913.921.700.900.870.430.470.550.350.150.180.320.060.020.000.00
2026-09-1441.1536.735.925.853.952.021.680.420.290.190.470.240.080.540.340.120.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions